Northeast Kingdom Genealogy
Vermont Northeast
Kingdom Genealogy


SEARCH THIS PAGE
Please note;
The highlight function does not
find text that is also a link.
This is the Hightlite function only.

Highlight keywords:




St. Johnsbury, Vt Genealogy
St. Johnsbury, VT
Genealogy


*** COPYRIGHT NOTICE ***


Mt St Joseph Cemetery


The files for this cemetery listing came from the late Fletcher R.
'Buster' Brush
. The family of Fletcher Brush and the Middlebury
Cemetery Association has generously donated them to the
Northeast Kingdom Genealogy web page.

I have been going through all his data trying to make
a cemetery listing. There are almost 1,500 graves and I have come
across what I believe to be many spelling errors and date conflicts.
This listing has not been verified, so use this listing at your own risk.

Should you see any errors that you can confirm,
please send them to me. Thanks







Sec. Lot # Grave # Surname Given Name Birth Death Comments
A 1 1 Gardneer Victoria Anne Aug. 10, 1953 Dec. 10, 1956 Daughter of Philip & Marie
A 1 2 Gardneer Philip Krefer Jr. Oct. 24, 1954 Dec. 8, 1957 Son of Philip & Marie
A 2A 2 Larrow Howard Julius Sep. 22, 1900  May. 27, 1983  
A 2A 3 Kenyon Jean Evelyn (Barnum) May. 2, 1933 Dec. 28, 1984 Mother
A 2A 3 Larrow Inza Doris (Roberts) Aug. 9, 1903  Apr. 11, 1984  
A 2A 3 Larrow Lenore Gertrude (Rondeau) Sep. 18, 1926  Jan. 4, 2001  
A 2A 3 Larrow Paul Albert, Sr. Sep. 11, 1924  Dec. 18, 2008 Age 80
A 2A 3 Messier Linda Marie (Kenyon) Nov 18 1953 Sept 9 1997  
A 2A 3 Palmer Jean (Kenyon) May 2 1933 Dec 25 1984 Mother
A 2A 5 Larrow Baby Mar. 2, 1962  Mar. 2, 1962 Baby Boy
A 3A 2 D'Avignon Geraldene Ida "Gerry" (Wainwright) Mar 30 1923 Sept 1 1993  
A 3A   D'Avignon Robert John "Bob" May 15 1920 Mar 16 1999 Sgt U S Army World War II
A 3B 3 Smith Micheal Edward "Mickey" Jan. 29, 1951  Jun. 22, 1982 (Flag)
A 3B   Smith Doris   1925  
A 3B   Smith Doris Alice 'Dot' (D'Avignon) Apr. 19, 1925  Oct. 18, 2002  
A 3B   Smith George F.   1926  
A 4A 3 D'Avignon Theodore Henry "Ted" Mar. 29, 1930 Oct. 10, 1988  
A 4A   D'Avignon Helen Marie (Jimo) Nov. 30, 1928 Oct. 9, 2002  
A 4B 3 Roberts Donna M. May. 4, 1954 Jul. 31, 1988  
A 4B   Roberts Harry M. 1920    
A 4B   Roberts Mary C. 1927    
A 4B   Roberts Patricia J. 1946    
A 5A   Latreille Michel      
A 5B   Bushey Bernard Butterfield Jan. 25, 1926  Jan. 31, 2000  
A 5B   Bushey Marjorie Jane "Toot" (Provoncha) May. 25, 1927 May. 27, 2013  
A 6A 3 Hanlon Earl L. Apr. 5, 1906 Sep. 27, 1979  
A 6A 4 Hanlon Marguerite (Farr) Nov. 25, 1904  Oct. 1, 1981  
A 6A   Hanlon Florence Ellen (Lamson) 1934    
A 6A   Hanlon William John April 5 1934 Nov. 12, 1988 Spec 4 U S Army
A 6B 3 Bedell Mark Anthony Feb. 6, 1971  Jul. 15, 1975 Our Darling Son
A 6B 4 Bedell Michael Wayne Dec. 3, 1959  Dec. 12, 1976 Our Beloved Son
A 7B 2 Lafayette Mitchell Thomas Jan. 11, 1910  Sep. 11, 1974  
A 7B   Lafayette Isabelle Anna (Thompson) Mar. 28, 1912  Nov. 18, 2001  
A 7 2 Duclos Courtney M. Sept. 14, 1987 Oct. 5, 1987 Our Baby
A 7   Duclos Barbara C. Apr. 6, 1933  Aug. 22, 2005  
A 7   Duclos Lawrence A. 1928    
A 8 2 Heffernan Vincent W. Oct 14 1933 Aug. 21, 1982 U S Air Force Korea
A 8 3 Heffernan Zita M. (Lafayette) 1899 Feb. 2, 1974 Wife of Kevin Heffernan
A 8 4 Heffernan Kevin Patrick  May. 29, 1903 Jan. 23, 1959 Born in Limrick Ireland
A 8 8 Heffernan John Patrick Oct 17 1929 Feb 13 1988 Sgt U S Marine Corp Korea
A 9 2 Pidgeon Theodore Napoleon Apr. 12, 1904 Dec. 29, 1998  
A 9 4 Pidgeon Jean (Adela or Edla ?) Nov. 30, 1932 Jun. 18, 1938 Daughter
A 9   Pidgeon David  1941   Son
A 9   Pidgeon Helen King (Huntley) Oct. 29, 1908 Dec. 23, 2002 Wife of Theodore Pidgeon
A 10A 1 Garland Margret Sep. 30, 1904 July 2 1922 Æ 87 Yrs, Wife of John - Mother
A 10A 2 Garland John Oct. 12, 1904 April 22, 1920 Æ 73 Yrs, Father
A 10A 4 Burch Mary Elizabeth (Garland) May 5, 1861  Apr. 22, 1939  
A 10B 1 Casey Cathrine (Carroll) Dec. 22, 1904 Sep. 27, 1916 His Wife
A 10B 2 Casey John P. 1828 Aug. 7 1889 Aged 61 Yrs, Father
A 10B 4 O'Connor Catrhrine (Casey) Sept 17 1865 Mar 26 1950 Mother
A 11 1 Casey Kathrine C. Dec 8 1860 Nov 21 1955  
A 11 2 Casey Mary 1852 Feb 6 1899 His Wife (Thomas), Age 46 Yrs 7 Mos 20 Dys
A 11 3 Casey Bridget (Golden) 1824 Feb. 15 1876 Aged 52 Yrs, wife of Thomas
A 11 4 Casey Thomas Dec. 23 1827 Dec. 16 1910  
A 11 5 Casey Alice E. 1858 Nov 6 1914 Daughter of John & Cathrine Casey - Aged 56 Yrs
A 13 1 Casey Ambrose 1879 Oct. 18 1883 Aged 4 Yrs
A 13 1 Casey Dennis    Feb 17 1861 Infant Child
A 13 1 Casey Thomas C. 1869 Apr15, 1891 Aged 2 Yrs
A 13 2 Casey Mary 1864 Mar. 2, 1915  
A 13 3 Casey Cathrine   Sep. 25, 1891 Mother
A 13 4 Casey Patrick 1837 Mar. 29, 1893  
A 13 5 Casey Sarah   Feb. 10, 1869  
A 13 5 Coughlin Nancy (Coonethy) 1831 Feb. 15, 1889  
A 13 7 Casey Ellin (Coughlin) 1861 Feb. 2, 1903 Æ 42 Yrs, His Wife (Janes H.)
A 13 8 Casey James H. May 12, 1866  May. 25, 1927 Æ 61 Yrs
B 1A 3 Pecor Ernest G. Nov. 25, 1900 Jul. 7, 1965  
B 1A 4 Pecor Albia Lea (Levesque) Nov. 20, 1907 Sep. 14, 1961 Wife of Ernest Pecor Pecor
B 1B 1 Roberts Arthur E. Oct. 4, 1916  Mar. 23, 1986 Beloved Father
B 1B 2 Carpenter Dorace (Galloway) Nov. 8, 1919  Sep. 1, 1979  
B 1B 2 Kenyon John Robert Sep. 22, 1931 Apr. 5, 1962  
B 1B 3 Kenyon Ellen Irene (Varney) Sept. 19, 1905 Apr. 30, 1965  
B 1B 4 Kenyon Harold Clayton Dec. 5, 1891 Nov. 19, 1958 Sgt 257 Co MPC World War I
B 2A 3 McCormick Harold H. Aug. 7, 1902  May. 18, 1992  
B 2A 4 McCormick Kathryn A. (Burke) Oct. 14, 1903  Jul. 17, 1979  
B 2B 3 Carter Clarice Ann Oct. 19, 1963 Apr. 21, 1967  
B 2B 4 Carter Leisa   Oct. 31, 1960  
B 3A 3 Sullivan William D. 1884 Sep. 25, 1965  
B 3A 4 Sullivan Ora (Lavoie) 1900 Apr. 11, 1979  
B 4A 3 Ryan Edward Joseph Mar. 17, 1918  Dec. 14, 1981  
B 4A 4 Ryan Eleanor Almeda (Gee) Feb. 4, 1917  Dec. 2, 1977  
B 4B 1 Whitcomb George Foster Feb. 16, 1905  Aug. 22, 1967  
B 4B 2 Whitcomb Bertrice M (Henry) Apr. 8, 1908  Oct. 28, 1994  
B 5 5 Patterson Donald Arthur 1928 Sep. 17, 1983  
B 5 6 Patterson Glenna Mae (Gee) 1928 April 6, 1978  
B 5 7 Gee Dulcie (Wickson) Feb. 20, 1902  Dec. 4, 1984  
B 5 8 Gee Kenneth W. Apr. 4, 1904  Jun. 21, 1988  
B 5A 3 Wright Wayland Gordon Sep. 7, 1911  Feb. 21, 1968  
B 5A   Wright Mary Ilene (Hannon) Oct. 28, 1913  Oct. 2, 2006  
B 5B 2 Perron Gerard Dec. 15, 1957  Dec. 17, 1957  
B 5B 3 Perron Aesene Omer May. 28, 1917 May. 26, 1989  
B 5B   Perron Bertha B. 1923    
B 6A 2 Tierney Marjorie Elizabeth "Marge" Apr. 22, 1927  Apr. 5, 1992  
B 6A 3 Tierney James Sep. 13, 1896  Apr. 19, 1964  
B 6A 4 Tierney Beatrice Catherine (Farr) Sep. 29, 1901  Feb. 17, 1956  
B 6B 2 Tierney Milan N. 1929 Nov. 8, 1978 Husband
B 6B 3 Dearborn George  Roger Nov. 2, 1919  Nov., 1969  Sgt VT St Police
B 6B   Dearborn Delphine Agnes (Duclos) May. 6, 1920 Jan. 14, 2011  
B 6B   Tierney Lucille (Duclose) Aug. 17, 1921  Nov. 16, 2010 Wife
B 7A   Dwire Raymond Atkins Mar. 24, 1917  Aug. 26, 2002  
B 7A   Dwire Winifred Mary (Duclos) Jan. 2, 1916  Jul. 27, 2006  
B 7B 1 Menard Edmond Nov. 9, 1905  Nov. 21, 1973  
B 7B 2 Menard Cecile Isabelle (Rheaume)  Jul. 19, 1912  Jun. 7, 1990 Wife of Edmond Menard
B 7C 1 Wisell Arthur A. Jr. May. 13, 1916 Oct. 25, 1984  
B 7C 3 Wisell Arthur A. Sr. Nov. 8, 1894  Jul. 24, 1967  
B 7C 4 Wisell Ethel Mary (Tinnien) Oct. 7, 1893  Dec. 27, 1980 His Wife
B 7D 1 Thibault Laura 1953 Sep. 6, 1976  
B 7D 3 Thibault Travis  Jan. 14, 1973 Nov. 22, 1973 Our Baby ( see Travis Charles Fields ?)
B 7D   Thibault Charles E. May. 18, 1920 Apr. 5, 2014  
B 7D   Thibault Laurea E. Nov. 10, 1953  Sep. 4, 1976  
B 7D   Thibault Margaret Elizabeth "Maggie" (Menard) Apr. 18, 1927  June 22, 2001  
B 8A 2 Masse Peter Allan Aug. 17, 1966  Jan. 1, 1967  
B 8B 1 Hagan Gladys Veronica Apr. 25, 1920  Jan. 2, 1998  
B 8B 2 Lesage Lorraine ( Tennien) Oct. 24, 1924  Jan. 30, 1974  
B 8B 3 Hagan Alfred J. March 4 1895 Jan. 1, 1967 Vt Pvt Btry A 66 Arty Cac World War I
B 8B 4 Hagan Gertrude Anna "Anna" (Tennien) Dec. 19, 1892  Mar. 22, 1975  
B 9 1 Highter Noah J. (Duclos) 1884 Jan. 30, 1961  
B 9 2 Highter Leah   1892 May. 5, 1982 His Wife (Frank)
B 9 3 Highter Mary Louise (Beaureguard) May 6, 1857  May. 21, 1940 His Wife
B 9 4 Highter Alexander  Feb. 26, 1854  Apr. 13, 1935  
B 9 7 Highter Frank (Alexander) Apr. 6, 1888  Dec. 7, 1971  
B 9 8 Highter Marie Arabelle "Belle" (Duclos) Apr. 4, 1886  May. 4, 1941 Wife of Frank Highter
B 9   Highter Clara (Patneaude) Jul. 4, 1903  Jul. 20, 1999  
B 10 1 O'Connor Frank Sep. 27, 1862  Jun. 4, 1934  
B 10 2 O'Connor Frances M. Jun. 2, 1897  May. 24, 1984  
B 10 3 O'Connor Carroll Maurice Dec. 15, 1893 Aug. 30, 1950  
B 10 5 O'Connor John Harold 1889 Apr. 6, 1983  
B 10   O'Connor Carroll M.  1893 1950  
B 10   O'Connor Mack Jun. 16, 1941  Jun. 16, 1941  
B 10   O'Connor Ruth Paige (Maxham) Dec. 14, 1903  Jan. 27, 1999  
B 11 1 Linehan Leonard George Jan. 1, 1914  Jul. 23, 1988  
B 11   Lineahan Margaret (Mattress) 1917    
B 11   Linehan Margaret (Mattress) 1917    
B 12           lot size 4
B 13           lot size 2
B 12A   Norris Anita Marie (Gagnon) Nov. 21, 1956  Mar. 10, 1999  
B 12A   Norris William K.   1950  
B 14A 1 Smith Donald Mar. 8, 1928 Nov. 4, 1983  
B 14A 4 Smith Betty Marie Jan. 27, 1935  Apr. 6, 1935  
B 14A   Smith Dorothy Eloise (Riggs) 1928 1986  
C 1A 1 Smith Wilma Mary (Provoncha) Feb. 16, 1916  Apr. 8, 1949 Their Daughter
C 1A 2 Willaims Anne Marie Jul. 20, 1962  Apr. 9, 1963  
C 1A 3 Provoncha Wilfred Charles Jul. 28, 1890  Sep. 1, 1948  
C 1A 4 Provoncha Pearl (Dow) Oct. 28, 1894  Feb. 16, 1987 His Wife
C 1B 1 Hurlburt Roy Elmer Dec. 15, 1881  Feb. 9, 1954  
C 1B 2 Hurlburt Cathrine M. (Carey) 1880 Mar. 3, 1949  
C 1C 1 Carter Sylvia (Ploof) Jul. 20, 1905 Dec. 7, 1970 Mother
C 1C 2 Carter Katherine Priscilla Nov. 20, 1934 Mar. 24, 1948  
C 2A 1 Hartin William J. Feb. 17, 1881  Mar. 2, 1947  
C 2B 1 Jeffers Daniel Louis "Dan", Sr  May. 9, 1911 Apr. 20, 1984  
C 2B 2 Jeffers Frances Cecelia (Kolbusz) Apr. 9, 1911 Oct. 5, 1998  
C 2C 2 Tracey Maderies Lillian (Bushman) Dec. 31, 1915  Apr. 22, 1982  
C 2C   Tracey Raymond 1912    
C 2D 1 Cousino Wayne Henry Jun. 21, 1928  Jun. 9, 1984  
C 2D   Cousino Lucille T. Jun. 27, 1928  Jan. 3, 2009  
C 3 4 Lavoie John J.   Nov. 2, 1989  
C 3 5 Lavoie John Joseph Oct. 18, 1879  Mar. 23, 1952  
C 3 6 Lavoie Albertine (Delisle) 1881 Oct. 22, 1975  
C 3   Lavoie Eugene J. 1913 1999 Son
C 3   Lavoie Eugene Joseph "Gene" Feb. 24, 1913  Jun. 13, 1999 Son
C 3   Lavoie Mary (Spaulding)  1916 Jan. 26, 2001 His Wife    
C 3   Lavoie Mary Winona (Spaulding)  Jul. 10, 1916  Jan. 26, 2001 His Wife
C 4A 3 Spaulding George Earl Jan. 26, 1890  Aug. 5, 1958  
C 4A 4 Spaulding Lenora Helen (Fitzpatrick) 1890 Nov. 10, 1971  
C 4B 1 LaFlam Joseph 1953 Jan. 21, 1953  
C 4B 2 LaFlam Fred Mar. 17, 1879  May. 26, 1958  
C 4B 3 LaFlam Henry R. Nov. 1, 1908  Aug. 12, 1989  
C 4B 4 LaFlam Elsie Spooner Apr. 17, 1908  Jul. 11, 1979 His Wife (Henry)
C 6A 1 Mallow William Harold "Billy" Feb. 5, 1906  Jun. 21, 1992  
C 6A 2 Mallow Gladys Rena (Vincent) "Tiny" Oct. 14, 1910  Sep. 18, 1974  
C 6B 1 Cousineau Joseph Lawrence Nov. 1, 1941 Aug. 3, 1975 RD3 US Navy
C 6B 2 Cousineau Nancy Jean (Parker) Jun. 23, 1942  Aug. 31, 1993  
C 7AXB 1 Smith Stanley Edward Sep. 9, 1907  Dec. 17, 1973 VT S2 US Navy WWII
C 7AXB 2 Smith Lucille (Orvis) Jul. 3, 1914  Apr. 1, 1978 His Wife
C 7AXB 5 Smith Edward F. May 30, 1874  Apr. 13, 1948  
C 7AXB 6 Smith Harriett F. (Borgor) Feb. 16, 1875  Jan. 6, 1948 His Wife
C 7AXB 7 McKinnon Mary F. (Smith) Oct. 11, 1900  Dec. 12, 1982 his Wife
C 7AXB 8 McKinnon Daniel June 4, 1892 Nov. 24, 1970 VT Cpl Co D 151 Depot Brig World War I
C 7C 1 Quesnel Anatole Dec. 26, 1898  Feb. 20, 1974  
C 7C 2 Quesnel Lumina (Racine) Aug. 29, 1901  Feb. 2, 1985 His Wife
C 7C 3 Lawrence Cecille (Quisnell) 1927    
C 7C 3 Lawrence Harold Irving   April 6, 1918 Jan. 19, 1973 Vt Pfc Co G 194 GLI Inf World War II
C 7D 1 Skeffington Edward Bernard Dec. 10, 1919 Dec. 14, 1982 Sgt US Army World War II
C 7D 2 Skeffington  Lucille (Quesnell) 1927 1982 His Wife
C 8A 1 Vincent Benjamin  Franklin 'Ben' Jun. 28, 1881  Jan. 15, 1960  
C 8A 2 Vincent Lillian M. (Odett) Mar. 26, 1884  Nov. 22, 1962  
C 8A 4 Jones Mrs Thomas   Apr. 11, 1945  
C 8B 1 Forrest Arthur B. Apr. 6, 1891  Sep., 1964   
C 8B 2 Forrest Emma Christie (Vincent) 1888 Jun. 26, 1969 His Wife
C 8C 1 Vincent Moses Sep. 4, 1853  Dec. 12, 1937  
C 9A 3 Tennien James F. Apr., 1866  May. 5, 1931  
C 9A 4 Tennien Frances (Nicklaw) Jun. 8, 1872  Sep. 21, 1960 His Wife (James)
C 9B 1 Christian Zenno H. Apr. 26, 1877  Aug. 29, 1965  
C 9B 2 Christian Harriet (Burlow) Nov. 3, 1875  Jun. 24, 1971 Wife
C 9B 3 Lashway Louis 1868 Apr. 23, 1930 Age 62
C 9B 4 Lashway Elizabeth (Christian) Jan. 7, 1858  Oct. 14, 1949 Age 91
C 10A 1 Vincent Anne Ruth (Collins) Oct. 1, 1919  Dec. 2, 1990 His Wife
C 10A 1 Vincent Donald Francis Feb. 15, 1918  Jul. 29, 1983  
C 10A 2 Vincent Carroll Francis Jan. 31, 1947  Jul. 11, 1956  
C 10A 3 Vincent Eugene Mar. 5, 1875  Jul. 15, 1929  
C 10A 4 Vincent Josephine (White) Sep. 2, 1877  Mar. 5, 1951 His Wife
C 10B 2 Austin Mary Ellen (Mullin) Nov. 3, 1883  Sep. 27, 1962  
C 10B 3 Austin Richard 1849 Jan. 1, 1933  
C 10B 4 Austin Margaret (Halnon) 1863 1886  
C 11 5 Poulin Anna Ruth (Meehan) 1893 Jul. 25, 1968  
C 11 6 Poulin Raymond Arthur 1880 Jun. 17, 1935  
C 11 7 Poulin Mitchell 1851 May. 7, 1937 Father
C 11 8 Poulin Emma (Martell) Jun. 27, 1851  Jan. 5, 1928 His Wife (Mitchell) - Mother
C 12A 3 Parrish James Marcelle Jan. 12, 1878  Jan. 23, 1925  
C 12A   Parrish Lauretta (Highter)      
C 12B 1 Tyler Charles F. "Charlie" Sep. 29, 1921  Sep. 18, 1980  
C 12B 3 Tyler Robert Leo "Leo" Aug. 4, 1926  Mar. 2, 1983  
C 12B 4 Tyler John   Apr. 2, 1920  
C 12B 4 Tyler John I. Nov. 24, 1879  Mar. 16, 1969  
C 12B 5 Tyler Mary J. (Meehan) 1886 Jun. 18, 1962 His Wife
C 12B 6 Tyler Mary Ellen Apr. 20, 1920  Apr. 21, 1920 Infant Daughter
C 12C 1 Tyler Patrick M. Apr. 16, 1919  Sep. 25, 1987  
C 12C   Tyler Gertrude Alma (Lenehan) Apr. 14, 1924  Nov. 8, 1994 His Wife
C 13 1 Meehan Mary (Butler) Mar. 4, 1860  Jan. 15, 1940  
C 13 3 Meehan Michael 1858 Dec. 24, 1919  
C 13 5 Meehan Timothy Edward "Edward" May 17, 1890  May. 16, 1944  
C 13 7 Meehan Charles Henry Nov. 28, 1892  Nov. 5, 1976  
C 14A 2 Smith Joseph H. Jan. 21, 1898  Apr. 13, 1974  
C 14A 3 Smith Grace (McKinnon) Jan. 15, 1904  Jan. 25, 1985  
C 14B 2 Little Emma M. (Carpenter) Oct. 20, 1893  May. 25, 1934  
C 14B 3 Little Clayton E.   May. 5, 1982  
C 14B 4 Little Bertha   May. 24, 1984  
C 15A 3 Devino Rollie Alec Oct. 27, 1905  Jan. 25, 1978  
D 1 3 Nash Robert  Paul Feb. 9, 1906  Apr. 6, 1988  
D 1 4 Nash Rose Mary (Gelsheness) Aug. 25, 1911  Aug. 1, 1984  
D 1 5 Borzone Daniel Robert Oct. 2, 1899  Jul. 2, 1976  
D 1 6 Borzone Elizabeth (Nash) Sep. 15, 1900  Jun. 24, 1991  
D 1 7 Nash Louise Sep. 8, 1897  Oct. 7, 1979  
D 1 8 Nash Florence (Campbell) 1908 Jul. 2, 1987  
D 2 7 Marsceill Julia A. (Russell) Apr. 29, 1888  Mar. 9, 1950 His Wife - Mother
D 2 8 Marsceill Edgar Velia Oct. 1, 1879  Apr. 5, 1969 Father
D 3 1 Jackman Glenn F. Apr. 20, 1917  Jul. 30, 1974  
D 3 2 Jackman Barbara (Lavoie) Nov. 29, 1918  Aug. 19, 1972  
D 3 5 Jackman Glenn Everett Mar. 5, 1893  Oct. 29, 1950  
D 3 6 Jackman Ila Belle (Sweet) Apr. 29, 1885  Oct. 4, 1968 His Wife
D 3 8 Jackman Mark Stewart Apr. 30, 1905 Jun. 7, 1947 Son of Ralph & Myrle
D 3   Jackman Myrle (Jacobs) 1926    
D 3   Jackman Ralph J. Jul. 4, 1924  Jan. 2, 2010  
D 4 1 Provoncha John Wesley Oct. 29, 1918 Apr. 10, 1977 S1 US Coast Guard WW II
D 4 2 Provoncha Mary Joan (Little) May. 14, 1916 Apr. 18, 1991  
D 4 5 Little Napoleon Oliver Apr. 27, 1879  Oct. 1, 1947  
D 4 6 Little Margaret A. (Wright) Nov. 20, 1875  Jul. 3, 1963 His Wife
D 4 7 Little Catherine Sophia Aug. 27, 1909  Jan. 21, 1960  
D 4 8 Little Leonard John Dec. 3, 1911  Jan. 17, 1974  
D 4C 1 Forrest Hilton Vincent Aug. 24, 1918  Jan. 24, 1978  
D 5 1 King Raymond A. Mar. 25, 1908  Apr. 1, 1977  
D 5 5 Billings Abbie Edith M. (King) Dec. 26, 1894  Mar. 16, 1981  
D 5 6 Valley Stella (King) Oct. 9, 1892  Apr. 4, 1968  
D 5 7 King Henry James Sep. 22, 1866  Aug. 30, 1953  
D 5 8 King Mary Georgianna "Ruby" (Smith) Apr. 12, 1872  Sep. 30, 1947  
D 6A 2 Douglas Doris Mae ? May Mar. 21, 1922  Mar. 8, 1986  
D 6A 3 Douglas William Nov. 19, 1885  Oct. 23, 1966  
D 6A 4 Douglas Stella M. (Deshaw) Dec. 18, 1890  May. 11, 1946  
D 6B 3 Lucia Charlotte May (Lawrence) 1890 May. 4, 1971 His Wife
D 6B 4 Lucia Emery Feb. 1, 1885  May. 22, 1945  
D 7A 1 Hannon Charles 1899 Apr. 17, 1946  
D 7A 3 Hannon John Gerald 1895 Jan. 4, 1965  
D 7A 4 Hannon Margaret (Garland) 1864 Feb. 9, 1942  
D 7B&C 2 Hines Charles Edmond 1892 Sep. 30, 1985  
D 7B&C 3 Hines Frank F. 1860 Oct. 20, 1937  
D 7B&C 4 Hines Mary A. (Coursey) 1858 1934  
D 7B&C 5 Hannon Lawrence Charles May. 22, 1913 Dec. 7, 1975  
D 7B&C 6 Hannon Erma or Irma Sutherland (Hines) Dec. 28, 1905  Jun. 6, 1987 Wife of Lawrence C.
D 7B&C 7 Hannon Frank Sylvester Sep. 24, 1885  Nov. 23, 1949  
D 7B&C 8 Hannon Anna Margurite (Hines) 1889 Apr. 12, 1943  
D 8A 1 Vincent Harry Francis Nov. 30, 1892  Nov. 10, 1973  
D 8A 3 Vincent Moses Sep. 4, 1853  Dec. 7, 1937 (See Sec. C Lot 8C)
D 8A 4 Vincent Christene E. (Cousino) Sep. 9, 1855  Mar. 27, 1929 His Wife (Moses) (See Sec. C Lot 8C)
D 8A   Vincent Jean Marie     Infant Daughter of Nathan and Ina (Vincent) Grady
D 8B 3 Mack Anna (Beane) Jul. 27, 1854  Mar. 7, 1940  
D 8B 4 Mack Charles H. Mar. 7, 1846  Mar. 3, 1929  
D 9 1 Spaulding Cleo Gladwin Apr. 29, 1926 Apr. 25, 1998 Cpl U S Air Force WW II
D 9 5 Decoursey Irene (Adams) Sept 25 1898 Nov. 18, 1965  
D 9 6 Decoursey Wallace Martin Feb. 11, 1899 Jun. 3, 1967  
D 9 7 Coursey Daisy E. (DeLong) 1876 1932  
D 9 8 Coursey Martin J. 1869 1928  
D 10 3 McShane Bernard James Sep. 29, 1889  Nov. 21, 1970 AFE World War I
D 10 6 McShane Lawrence Edmund "L. E."  Aug. 28, 1891  May. 5, 1973  
D 10 7 McShane Owen James Jun. 3, 1853  Aug. 8, 1933  
D 10 8 McShane Anna M. (Hines) Nov. 15, 1856  Aug. 6, 1925  
D 10   McShane Bernard J. 1889 1970 AFE World War I
D 10   McShane Ethelyn (Fell) 1902    
D 10   McShane Ethelyn (Sell) Sep. 23, 1902  Dec., 1989  
D 11 1 Hines William T. 1863 May. 10, 1928  
D 11 5 Hines William  1933 Sep. 22, 1910 Father
D 11 6 Hines Hannah (Fitzgerald) 1832 Dec. 24, 1914 His Wife, Mother
D 11 7 Leonard Nellie (Hines) 1857 May. 20, 1922 His Wife
D 11 8 Leonard Thomas May 6, 1858  Oct. 12, 1931  
D 12 1 O'Connor Thomas 1852 1955  
D 12 2 O'Connor Ellen J. (Leonard) Dec. 21, 1854  Jan. 19, 1940  
D 12 3 O'Connor Catherine 1884 1984  
D 12 4 Welch Nellie   Aug. 19, 1968  
D 12 5 Flint Mary J. (Welch) May 11, 1885  Jun. 27, 1950  
D 12 6 Flint Harry Sessions Feb. 9, 1887  Apr. 18, 1944  
D 12 7 Welch John 1846 1890  
D 12 8 Welch Johanna (Leonard) Dec. 28, 1845  Jan. 13, 1929 His Wife
D 12 9 Welch Kathrine Jul. 26, 1869  Aug. 28, 1935  
D 12 10 Welch David T. Apr. 17, 1872  Mar. 5, 1930  
D 12 11 Welch Patrick J. Mar. 14, 1881  Nov. 2, 1914  
D 12   Welch Ellen J. 1878 1968  
D 13 1 Baldwin Ira John Mar. 29, 1892  Jul. 5, 1936  
D 13 2 Baldwin Kathryn Elizabeth (Dillon) Sep. 26, 1897  Feb. 7, 1992  
D 13 5 Dillon Clara Margaret (Rivers) Mar. 26, 1866  Jul. 21, 1935  
D 13 6 Dillon Patrick Edward Apr. 9, 1863  Nov. 27, 1936  
D 13 7 Dillon John B. May 6, 1859  Feb. 19, 1914  
D 14            
D 15 3 James Daisy (Sears) 1884 Jul. 3, 1954  
D 15 4 Booska Frank Mitchell Nov. 17, 1876  Jan. 8, 1951  
D 15 5 Booska Ida (Sears) 1885 May. 10, 1937  
D 15 6 Sears Fred J. 1893 Jun. 23, 1914  
D 15 8 Sears Zebelum Jan. 23, 1905 May 6, 1899  
D 15 9 Sears Delia Russell Apr. 22, 1858  Dec. 18, 1924  
E 1A 1 Casey Timothy M. Sep. 8, 1877  Sep. 18, 1957 Father
E 1A 2 Casey Mary Alice (Bissonette) Feb. 6, 1872  Feb. 12, 1963 Mother
E 1A 4 Casey Ford Leo Feb. 4, 1911  Nov. 28, 1932  
E 1B 1 Cousino Baby   Feb. 4, 1938  
E 1B 2 Cousino Baby   Sep. 19, 1935  
E 1B 3 Provoncha May (Marcel) 1860 1939  
E 1B 4 Provoncha John Jan. 28, 1860  Nov. 30, 1933  
E 4A 2 Marchant Paul E. Mar. 11, 1906  Jul. 20, 1977  
E 4A 3 Marchant Myrtle F. (Colon) Sep. 22, 1914  Jul. 16, 1988  
E 2 1 Conway Thomas W.   Sep. 26, 1924  
E 2 2 Conway Margaret C. (Dorey) Apr. 2, 1877  Oct. 12, 1950 His wife (Thomas)
E 2 3 Conway Thomas William Oct. 13, 1866  Sep. 23, 1945  
E 2 4 Dittman Joseph Edward Jul. 21, 1953  Jul. 22, 1956 Son of EA MD Dittman
E 2 5 Dittman Edward Albert  Nov. 2, 1923  Sep. 5, 2004  
E 2 7 Dittman Margaret D.   Feb. 1, 1997  
E 3 1 Desorda Joseph Oliver Jan. 5, 1889  Jan. 30, 1961  
E 3 2 Desorda Mary Jane "Ila" (Bushey) Jan. 24, 1892  May. 25, 1951  
E 3 3 Desorda Lawrence John Jan. 13, 1912  Oct. 27, 1972  
E 3 4 Desorda Nita J. (Burdock) Jun. 31, 1921  Nov. 1, 1985  
E 3 5 Desorda Baby (male) Mar. 2, 1933  May. 2, 1933  
E 3 7 Desorda Earl Louis Aug. 10, 1910  May. 12, 1936  
E 4 3 Roach Anna B.   Oct. 27, 1924  
E 4 4 Ryan Anna (Grant) 1888 1953  
E 4 7 Willett Marguerite 1873 Nov. 24, 1956  
E 4 8 Clark Cathrine (Butler)    Oct. 19, 1953  
E 5 1 Palmer Charles Harlan Mar. 9, 1897  Mar. 23, 1981  
E 5 2 Palmer Wilma Ida (Lamb) Dec. 20, 1898 Sep. 6, 1935  
E 5 3 Palmer Kathrine L. (McHugh) Nov. 9, 1872 Nov. 4, 1961  
E 5 4 Palmer Charles E. Nov. 9, 1865  Jan. 20, 1924  
E 5   Palmer Genevieve H.   1918 His Wife
E 6   Murray Anna 1872 1883 Their Daughter
E 6   Murray David John Jun. 4, 1874  Jun. 2, 1930 Father
E 6   Murray Irving J. 1847 1930  
E 6   Murray Julia Bridget (Casey) Jan. 25, 1885  Aug. 23, 1972 His Wife - Mother
E 6   Murray Katherine (Welch) Mar. 21, 1850  Mar. 19, 1923  
E 6   Murray Rev James B. Mar. 13, 1915  May. 21, 1982 Son of David & Julia
E 7 1 Fitzsimons Infant (daughter) Dec. 4, 1916  Dec. 4, 1916  
E 7 2 Fitzsimons Mary Cecelia Aug. 24, 1914  Feb. 22, 1917  
E 7 3 Fitzsimons Katherine C. (Murry) Feb. 8, 1883  Mar. 22, 1917  
E 7 4 Fitzsimons Patrick Francis Jul. 9, 1875  Feb. 23, 1933  
E 8 1 Besaw Emery   Aug. 1, 1947  
E 8 2 Gill James Harry Sep. 25, 1853  Mar. 10, 1928 Æ 73 yrs
E 8 3 Gill Mary E. (Hannon) Jan. 28, 1905 May. 13, 1913 His Wife (James H.) Æ 52 yrs
E 8 4 Besaw Mary (St George) Jun. 31, 1877  Jun. 17, 1901 Notice - Also in Sec H Lot 8
E 8 4 Gill Edward J. 1888 Apr. 19, 1913 Their Son Æ 28 Yrs
E 8 5 Gill Garner Joseph Jul. 2, 1920  Jul. 7, 1994  
E 8 7 Gill Mabel O. (Cousino) Feb. 7, 1897  Apr. 24, 1978  
E 8 8 Gill Raymond Garner,  Sr. Jun. 12, 1893  Mar. 7, 1974  
E 8   Gill John A. Jan. 8, 1930    
E 9 2 DeCoursey Mary A. (Mullings) 1874 Mar. 27, 1915 His Wife (Richard) Æ 41 Yrs
E 9 3 DeCoursey Richard David, Jr. 1862 1945  
E 9 4 Coursey Emma   Jun. 14, 1978  
E 9 5 Buterfield Stewart E. 1923 Nov. 11, 1988  
E 9   Buterfield Mary (Coursey) 1925 2010 His Wife
E 9   Coursey George       
E 10 1 Corsey John B. 1874 Jan. 3, 1957 Corsey or Coursey
E 10 2 Corsey Michael 1861 Jan. 1, 1938  
E 10 3 Corsey Cathrine (Malana) 1832 Mar. 29, 1915 His Wife (Richard) - Mother
E 10 4 Corsey Richard David, Sr. 1826 Dec. 15, 1908 Father
E 10 6 Scribner Gerald William Apr. 27, 1907  Oct. 28, 1980  
E 10 7 Scribner George Erwin 1883 Jan. 1, 1954  
E 10 8 Scribner Catherine Theresa (Coursey)  Jun. 15, 1871  Dec. 6, 1939  
E 10   Corsey Eletta M. "Sammy" (Sargent) 1916   His Wife (Richard)
E 10   Scribner Emma (Coursey)   Jun. 14, 1978  
E 11 1 Hayes Phillip A. Nov. 20, 1893  Dec. 28, 1955  
E 11 3 Crowley Michael Dec. 19, 1904 Dec. 18, 1884 Husband - Aged 69 Yrs
E 11 4 Crowley Margaret (Fitzgerald or Fitzsimons) 1827 Jun. 19, 1904 Wife (Michael) - Aged 77 Yrs
E 11 5 Crowley Hannie 1864 Aug. 10, 1869 Aged 5 Yrs - Child of Michael & Margaret
E 11 6 Crowley Mikie 1862 Mar. 15, 1863 Aged 1 Yr 2 Mos - Child of Michael & Margaret
E 11 7 Crowley Margaret E. (Decoursey) 1864 Dec. 10, 1915 Mother
E 11 8 Crowley Michael Oct. 10, 1867  Mar. 12, 1931 Father
E 12 2 Burke John 1825 Feb. 1, 1882 Age 57 Yrs
E 12 4 Rivers Mae A. (Crane) 1870 1930  
E 12 5 Rivers Henry L. Jun. 11, 1864  Mar. 12, 1928  
E 12 5 Rivers Mary Ann (Crowley) Jun. 11, 1881 May. 19, 1902 Wife of Thomas Murphy
E 12 10 Rivers Margaret (McPhelin)  Dec., 1825 Mar. 13, 1915  
E 12 11 Rivers Joseph B. Apr. 27, 1837 Jul. 24, 1901  
E 12   Burke Cathrine (Welch) 1831 Sep. 12, 1923 Age 92
E 13            
E 14 2 Sargent Katherine (Beane) Jan. 18, 1873  Oct. 14, 1957  
E 14 3 Sargent Vernon Ranson Aug. 19, 1873  Mar. 25, 1946  
E 14 4 Sargent Dr. Rolla Jul. 13, 1896  Jan. 8, 1942  
E 14 5 Beane Frank "Frankie" 1871 1874  
E 14 6 Beane Joseph 1829 1877  
E 14 7 Beane Catherine (Connors) Nov. 1, 1837  Jan. 1, 1928  
E 15 2 Trombley Benjamin J. "Ben" May 5, 1877  Nov. 25, 1961  
E 15 4 Trombley Clifford J. 1904 Aug. 24, 1927  
E 15   Trombley Edith N. (Sargent)  Mar. 12, 1883  May. 9, 1960  
E     Coonerty Patrick 1844 Jan. 17, 1906 Co C 14th Reg  Vt Vol
F 1 2 Bearor Edward T. 1878 1947  
F 1 2 Bearor Thaddeus Lawrence Mar. 16, 1901  Apr. 27, 1962  
F 1 3 Bearor Erick      
F 1 4 Bearor Nona Mary Trudo Mar. 20, 1870  Sep. 27, 1941  
F 1 6 Bearor Nathaniel Edward Apr. 5, 1896  Nov. 11, 1974  
F 1 7 Bearor Agnes Margaret (Widner) Feb. 4, 1904  Aug. 6, 1971  
F 1 8 Bearor Nathaniel Jr. "Junior" Aug. 29, 1924  Jun. 29, 1941  
F 2   Carpenter Donald Mitchell Mar. 12, 1923  Mar. 24, 2002  
F 2A            
F 2A&B 1 Noyes Robert Marvin, Sr. Jul. 8, 1930  Aug. 25, 1987  
F 2A&B 5 Babcock George Henry Apr. 24, 1923  Mar. 8, 1997  
F 2A&B 7 Carpenter Mildred May (Allen) May. 18, 1905 Feb. 4, 1989  
F 2A&B 8 Carpenter Harold William Apr. 30, 1902  Oct. 12, 1989  
F 3 1 Goss Kathrine Aug. 2, 1870  Nov. 18, 1952  
F 3 2 Hier William R. "Bill" May 26, 1894  Dec. 19, 1977  
F 3 3 Hier Agnes M. (Cousino) Oct. 10, 1902  Nov. 1, 1993  
F 3 5 Liddy Rev Thomas Joseph Oct. 18, 1888 Jul. 24, 1951  
F 3 6 Liddy Mary Anne (Goss) 1849 Dec. 10, 1934  
F 3 7 Liddy William H. 1851 Mar. 31, 1936  
F 3 8 Liddy Charles J. 1890 May. 2, 1938  
F 3   Hier Thomas   Jan 16 1938  
F 3   Hier Willma (Hall) Mar. 19, 1921    
F 4 1 Guthrie Gerald Martin Sep. 27, 1922  Apr. 8, 1991  
F 4 4 Guthrie Elizabeth May (Cousino) Apr. 19, 1928  Apr. 22, 2004  
F 4 6 Guthrie John 1876 1962  
F 4 7 Guthrie Mary (Quinn) Jul. 23, 1882  Feb. 14, 1952  
F 4 8 Guthrie Catherine (Hassett) Jan. 15, 1905 Jun. 1, 1933  
F 5 5 Burke James E. Aug. 15, 1905  Mar. 26, 1979  
F 5 6 Burke John 1868 May. 26, 1955  
F 5 7 Burke Ellen (Collins) 1878 Aug. 27, 1922  
F 5 8 Burke William Joseph Dec. 22, 1914  Nov. 11, 1935  
F 6 7 Memoe Cathrine Theresa (Geary) Oct., 1862  Feb. 24, 1935  
F 6 8 Memoe Louis L. Mar., 1865     
F 7   Murphy Harold J. Jul. 14, 1902  Aug. 20, 1902 Son of J P & M A Murphy - Æ 1 Mo 6 Dys
F 7   Murphy James P. 1862    
F 8 1 Eddy Fredrick LaParle Jan. 13, 1918  Jul. 9, 1945  
F 8 2 Smith Harriett "Hattie" (Downs) (LaParl)  Nov. 28, 1895  Jun. 19, 1975  
F 8 3 Smith Carl "Carlie" Apr. 6, 1890  Feb. 13, 1977  
F 8 4 Smith Franklin James Apr. 13, 1927  Feb. 16, 1994  
F 8 5 LaParl Fred A. "Frederick" Sep. 12, 1871  Aug. 17, 1944  
F 8 6 LaParl Isabell (Hay) Jul. 13, 1872  Dec. 1, 1934  
F 8 7 LaParl George 1907 Jun. 30, 1907  
F 8 8 LaParl Fredrick 1903 Feb. 7, 1904  
F 8   Hannon Margaret (Hogan) 1861 1923  
F 10 1 Crowley Flora Etta (Kenny) Jun. 16, 1868  Feb. 8, 1932  
F 10 2 Crowley Garrett D. 1852 Aug. 16, 1920  
F 10 3 Crowley Gerritt Bernard "Bernard" 1852 1920  
F 10 5 Quinlan Edward Dennis Nov. 2, 1885  Apr. 9, 1944  
F 10 6 Quinlan Anna (Crowley) Mar. 3, 1890  Feb. 8, 1983  
F 10 7 Nichols Margaret (Hanlon)  Nov. 30, 1902  Nov. 3, 1995  
F 10   Crowley Ila Mae (McKenzie) Jan. 25, 1913  Aug. 6, 2009  
F 10   Nichols Margaret A. Oct. 28, 1885  Aug. 11, 1976  
F 10   Nichols Mary (Murphy) Oct. 25, 1851  Mar. 6, 1935  
F 11 1 Hannon Michael Nov. 12, 1858  Apr. 8, 1924  
F 11 2 Hannon Hannie (Butler) Sep. 2, 1863  Apr. 8, 1943  
F 11 5 Dillon Hannah (Hannon) 1868 Aug. 28, 1944  
F 11 6 Hannon Michael 1828 May 21, 1885   
F 11 7 Hannon Ellen (Carnier) 1829 Jan. 6, 1915  
F 11 8 Hannon Alice E. Jan. 5, 1866  Apr. 16, 1949  
F 12 1 McCoy Julie (Hannon) Jun. 9, 1861  Nov. 17, 1947  
F 12 2 Doheny John T. Jan. 4, 1885  Oct. 6, 1930  
F 12 3 Doheny Margaret E. (McCoy) Sep. 18, 1889  Dec. 28, 1974 Wife of John T. Doheny
F 12 3 Doheny Mary A.    Dec. 3, 1974  
F 12 8 Freeman Mary Ann (Hannon) Mar. 18, 1849  Jun. 12, 1942  
F 13 5 Hannon Elizabeth J. Mar. 19, 1858  Oct. 14, 1932  
F 13 6 Crowley Johannan (Hannon) Apr. 4, 1852  Dec. 1, 1920  
F 13 7 Crowley John 1850 1927  
F 14 3 King Mary (Garlin) 1884 Jul. 22, 1926  
F 14 5 Garlin John Jr. Apr. 10, 1855  Mar. 29, 1915  
F 14 6 Garlin Ellen (Crowley) Feb. 17, 1854  Apr. 10, 1902  
F 14 7 Garlin William Michael Jun. 28, 1885  1960  
F 16 C         lot size 2
F     Murphy Cathrine Ellen 1887 Jan. 15, 1922  
G 1 1 Shackett Edward T.   Oct. 29, 1947  
G 1 5 Shackett Walter Eugene Jan. 11, 1904 Mar. 30, 1925  
G 2 1 McLean Charles Franklin, Sr.  Mar. 19, 1901  Apr. 1, 1982  
G 2 2 McLean John Owen   Sep. 4, 1926  
G 2 3 McLean Owen      
G 2 4 McLean Bernard      
G 3 1 Lowell Lee Henry Sep. 10, 1907  May. 7, 1993  
G 3 2 Lowell Marguerite (Mayhew) Jul. 15, 1903  Dec. 9, 1989  
G 3 3 Butler Thomas  unknown  Jan2, 1883   
G 3 4 Mayhew Frances Feb. 12, 1900  Jul. 27, 1921  
G 3 6 Lowell Francis Lee Jan. 31, 1933  Dec. 16, 1934  
G 3 7 Butler Cathrione Kate (Mayhew)      
G 3 8 Mayhew Frank Feb. b., 1868  Mar. 25, 1903  
G 4 1 Hayes Margaret M. Mar. 24, 1898  Dec. 9, 1903  
G 4 3 Hayes Bridget Hannah (Crowley) Feb. 9, 1859  Nov. 13, 1946  
G 4 4 Hayes Daniel Dolan, Jr. Jun. 15, 1860  Apr. 17, 1929  
G 4 6 Hayes John 1858 Feb22, 1873   
G 4 7 Hayes Daniel Dec. 31, 1904 Jul. 15, 1958  
G 4 8 Hayes Mary (Dolan) 1831 Apr. 29, 1901  
G 5 2 Laramy Leon   5/17/1897  
G 5 3 Laramy George   Dec. 10, 1933  
G 5 4 Laramy Nora (Sullivan) Jun., 1860  Nov. 20, 1900  
G 6 7 LaFayette Ralph William Dec. 7, 1897  Feb. 10, 1982  
G 6 8 LaFayette William P. Oct. 31, 1862 Dec. 8, 1898  
G 6   LaFayette Thelma (Browe) Jul. 29, 1906  Feb. 13, 2006 Mother
G 7 1 Gordon Benjamin F. Sep., 1860  Jul. 25, 1920  
G 7 2 Gordon Jennie (LaFayette) Nov., 1866  Jul. 20, 1940  
G 7 5 LaFayette Agusta Jacques "Jake" Aug. 14, 1844  Oct. 6, 1903  
G 7 6 LaFayette Eve Walsh      
G 7 7 LaFayette Edward P. Mar., 1843  Mar. 27, 1917  
G 8 1 Hannan Infant 1911 1911  
G 8 6 Hannan Geary Edmond Mar. 28, 1906  May. 19, 1986  
G 8 7 Hannan Edmond C. Jul. 11, 1857  Dec. 25, 1944  
G 8 8 Hannan May Joanna (Geary) Jun. 22, 1873  May. 14, 1931  
G 8   Lavarn Leonard "Leo"   Sep. 16, 1999  
G 9 5 Hannon John W. Feb. 13, 1854  Oct. 27, 1916 ( Hannan or Hannon ?)
G 9 6 Hannon Annora E. (Casey)  1858 Mar. 23, 1940 ( Hannan or Hannon ?)
G 9 7 Hannon Francis M. Aug. 27, 1882  May. 29, 1963 ( Hannan or Hannon ?)
G 9 8 Hannon Mary Jane 1884 Nov. 9, 1899 ( Hannan or Hannon ?)
G 10 4 Crowley Thomas Edward May 11, 1863  Oct. 10, 1926  
G 10 5 Minahan James Jr. Mar. 16, 1858  Jan. 24, 1935  
G 10 6 Minahan Armelia (Demers) Sep. 13, 1873  Sep. 21, 1931  
G 10 7 Minahan James Sr. 1821 Mar. 24, 1905 Æ 84
G 10 8 Minahan Bridget (Butler) Dec. 31, 1904 Jan2, 1896 Æ 69 - His Wife (James Minahan Sr.)
G 10   Minahan Nellie       
G 11 1 Butler John E. 1872 1957  
G 11 4 Barkman Anna 1863 1947  
G 11 5 Smith Elizabeth "Lizzy" (Butler) Feb. 11, 1862  Oct. 22, 1924 Wife of Ira D. Smith
G 11 6 Buttler Bridget (Duffay) May 6, 1828  May. 6, 1917 Æ 89 Yrs - His Wife (Michael Butler)
G 11 7 Butler Michael 1823 Sep. 17, 1897 Æ 74
G 11 8 Griffon Mary (Butler) 1864 Apr. 7, 1922 Wife of Henry Griffen
G 12 1 Hannon Edmond Sep. 2, 1864  May. 25, 1930  
G 12 1 Hannon Margaret (Hogan) 1828 Jun. 11, 1901  
G 12 1 Hannon William Edmond Mar. 27, 1893  May. 27, 1946  
G 12 2 Hannon Birdellia (Filion) 1900 May. 2, 1967  
G 12 4 Hannon Edmond  1818 1898  
G 12 5 Hannon William Edmond Jr. Dec. 12, 1931  Dec. 13, 1931  
G 12 7 Hogan Elizabeth 1835 1905  
G 12 8 Hogan Michael 1792 1883  
G 12 9 Hogan Johanna (McNamara) 1804 1882  
G 13 5 Fitzsimons Fannie B. "Frances" (Hannon) Feb. 26, 1863  Mar. 22, 1937  
G 13 6 Fitzsimons John 1864 May. 17, 1943  
G 13   Cushman Charles  May. 30, 1913 Dec. 30, 1957 Vt Staff Sgt Glider School AAF World War II
G 14 1 Dillon James C. 1873 Oct. 8, 1925  
G 14 2 Dillon Edward A. Jul. 4, 1885  Jan. 8, 1949  
G 14 3 Dillon Elizabeth D. Nov. 25, 1868  Sep. 5, 1945  
G 14 4 Dillon John A. Nov. 8, 1859  Apr. 4, 1932  
G 14 5 Dillon Andrew    Nov. 14, 1918  
G 14 6 Dillon Ann (Shanahan)   Jul. 28, 1911  
G 14 7 Dillon May      
G 14 8 Shanahan Elizabeth (Griffin)      
G 15 1 Garow Peter Feb. 5, 1873  Jan. 16, 1901 Son of Mr & Mrs William
G 15 2 King Gilbert May 20, 1816  Jan. 28, 1902  
G 15 3 King Marcella "Marcelene" Aug. 20, 1815  May. 19, 1913  
G 15 5 Swenor Edward R. 1857 1884  
G 15 6 Swenor Ellen A. (Cota) 1868 Jul. 22, 1941  
G 15 7 Coy Daisy (Swenor)   Apr. 30, 1963  
G 15 8 Coy Edward   May. 2, 1964  
G 16 D Tucker Edward Abraham Jr. Dec. 20, 1946  Apr. 14, 2003 lot size 2
G     Borkman Anna B. 1863 1947  
G     Borkman Elizabeth      
G     Borkman John     Father
G     Borkman Mary     Mother
H 1 1 Jenkins Anesture Gomo   Sep. 25, 1906  
H 1 2 Jenkins William J. Feb. 19, 1848 Aug. 6, 1910  
H 1 6 Jenkins Amanda (Holcomb) Dec. 6, 1868 Feb. 20, 1907  
H 1 8 Jenkins Mildred (Gaunya)   Mar. 1, 1908  
H 2 1 Hanlin John   Aug. 29, 1918  
H 2 2 Hanlin Mary A. (Shattery) 1849 Jun. 7, 1922  
H 2 3 Hanlin Mathew   Mar. 10, 1914  
H 2 4 Hanlin Catherine   Oct. 14, 1903  
H 3 1 Blanchard Frank Aug. 16, 1857  Apr. 16, 1907  
H 3 2 Blanchard Hannah (Murphy) May 14, 1868  Jul. 12, 1950  
H 3 3 Blanchard Edward M. Aug. 20, 1889  Mar. 23, 1963  
H 3 4 Blanchard Bertha (Mott) Sep. 7, 1886  May. 30, 1936  
H 3 5 Atwood Clarence Charles Aug. 12, 1894  Feb. 16, 1953  
H 3 6 Atwood Mary Florence (Blanchard) May 14, 1895  Dec. 25, 1955  
H 3 7 Dewire Kathrine B. (Blanchard)
  Feb. 15, 1949  
H 3 8 Blanchard Lewis 1872 Apr. 1, 1950  
H 4 1 Booska John W.   Oct. 27, 1910  
H 4 2 Booska Rose (King) Dec. 31, 1848  Apr. 6, 1917  
H 4 3 Booska Louis John Aug. 3, 1888  Jan. 3, 1968  
H 4 5 Lucia William A. 1883 Apr. 18, 1957  
H 4 6 Lucia Alma B. 1886 May. 17, 1972  
H 4 7 Grant Hazel   Jul. 10, 1971  
H 5 1 Dupont Sarah (Delphy) Dec., 1851  Jul. 10, 1911  
H 5 2 Dupont Thomas   Apr. 8, 1920  
H 5 5 Varney Marguerite C. Nov. 5, 1894  Dec. 26, 1918  
H 5 6 Varney Evelina (Evalena?) (DuPont) Apr. 8, 1872  Jun. 25, 1937  
H 5 7 Varney Valentine M. Oct. 25, 1869  Jul. 20, 1952  
H 5 8 Varney Josephine   Feb. 28, 1959  
H 6 1 Martin  Meder Nov., 1834  Aug. 4, 1912  
H 6 2 Martin Cathrine (Duba)   Jun. 30, 1917  
H 7 1 Booska Paul N. Feb. 24, 1865  Sep. 22, 1948  
H 7 2 Booska Amelia M. (White) 1914 Sep. 29, 1986  
H 7 4 Booska Frank   Jan. 15, 1911  
H 7 8 Booska William   Jun. 19, 1916  
H 8 2 Besaw Emory      
H 8 4 Besaw Mary (St George) Jun. 31, 1877  Jun. 17, 1901 Notice - Also in Sec E Lot 8
H 9 1 Siple William H. Nov., 1853 Sep. 9, 1925  
H 9 2 Siple Ellen (Mack)   Aug. 13, 1939  
H 9 3 Siple Ernest Jun., 1881    
H 9 4 Siple John      
H 9 5 Evarts Howard F 1900 Apr. 22, 1964  
H 9 6 Evarts Blossom B. 1904 Nov. 5, 1976  
H 9 7 Douglas Elizabeth 1892 May. 13, 1974  
H 9 8 Douglas Joseph Harry 1893 Jun. 19, 1982  
H 10 2 LaRocque Alma (Bouvier) Jul. 19, 1842  Mar. 16, 1914  
H 10 3 LaRocque Peter Jun. 22, 1838  May. 15, 1919  
H 10 4 Clapper Nellie G. (LaRocque) 1871 Apr. 29, 1954  
H 10 5 LaRocque Margaret E. (Steere) Aug. 14, 1887  Jan. 3, 1919  
H 10 6 LaRocque Leon 1879 Feb. 7, 1945  
H 10 7 LaRocque Leon G. Jr. Oct. 12, 1915  Feb. 25, 1961  
H 11 2 McCarl Edward T. May 10, 1860  Jan. 29, 1939  
H 11 3 McCarl James Aug. 15, 1831  Dec. 29, 1921  
H 11 4 McCarl Hannah (Counerty) 1836 Apr17, 1899  
H 11 5 McCarl Rose Anna 1864 Oct3, 1897  
H 11 6 Collamer Phylis C. Aug. 5, 1904  Mar. 1, 1905  
H 11 7 Collamer George D. Jul. 11, 1864  Feb. 27, 1906  
H 11 8 Collamer Margaret J. (McCarl) Oct. 16, 1862  Aug. 28, 1957  
H 11 9 Collamer Agnes B. Aug. 23, 1898  Dec. 4, 1921  
H 11 10 Collamer Georgia M. Mar. 17, 1892  Jul. 9, 1918  
H 12 2 Casey Hurburt Thomas Jr. Jun. 7, 1894  Jun. 29, 1950  
H 12 3 Casey Ellen D. (Hannon) 1865 Oct. 28, 1958  
H 12 4 Casey Hurburt Thomas Sr. 1854 1927  
H 12 6 Casey Walter E. Sr.      
H 12 7 Casey Gertrude   Jun. 22, 1988  
H 12 8 Casey Walter E. Jr. Aug. 14, 1929  Jun. 27, 1933  
H 13 1 Coughlin Cornelius 1834 Dec. 5, 1906  
H 13 3 Ward Alice B. (Coughlin) Jun. 17, 1871  Jan. 24, 1897  
H 13 4 Ward James   Feb. 25, 1914  
H 14 2 Whalen Alice C. (Lynch) Nov. 14, 1870  Jul. 23, 1901 Wife of R. E. Whalen
H 14 4 Whalen Anna B. (Ward) Jun. 17, 1871 Jan. 24, 1897 Wife of R. E. Whalen
H 14   Whalen James T. Jan. 16, 1897 Jan. 18, 1897  
H 15 1 O'Neill Mary 1857 Nov. 30, 1903  
H 15 2 O'Neill Edward P. 1854 Feb. 19, 1915  
H 15 3 O'Neill Bridget G. (Nowland) 1831 1875  
H 15 4 O'Neill Patrick 1821 1907  
H 16 1 Taylor Alice (Cafrey) 1839 May. 8, 1906  
I 1 1 Thompson Gladys (Dunn) 1901 May. 6, 1984  
I 1 2 Thompson Dr. Maxwell H. 1896 Jul. 2, 1979  
I 1 3 Thompson Amos D. 1865 Sep. 19, 1936  
I 1 4 Thompson Eugena Deloris 1866 Nov. 1, 1944  
I 2A 1 Quesnel Zenophile Louis Apr. 8, 1881 Dec. 8, 1944  
I 2A 2 Quesnel Malvina (Carrier) 1883 1963  
I 2B 1 Sweeney Blanche   Apr. 18, 1988  
I 2B 2 Day Walter E. 1885 Aug. 9, 1941  
I 2B 3 Willett Alfred Louis "Fred" Oct. 18, 1858 Nov. 25, 1948  
I 2B 4 LaRocque Charles Noel Feb. 11, 1881 Jun. 14, 1945  
I 3 1 Gill Ralph E. 1904 Aug. 23, 1948  
I 3 2 Gill Walter John May. 10, 1902 Sep. 28, 1949  
I 3 3 Gill Cleora C. (Canton) Dec., 1875 Jun. 21, 1963 Mother
I 3 4 GILL George H. 1863 May. 18, 1918  
I 3 4 Gill George L. Feb. 19, 1901 Nov. 24, 1953  
I 3 6 Maloney Pauline Independence (Gill) Jul. 4, 1908 Mar. 18, 1950  
I 3 8 Briggs Walton Elwood Oct. 10, 1907 May. 19, 1977  
I 3   Briggs Ruth Iona (Gill) Jul. 12, 1911 Aug. 7, 2001  
I 4 1 Booska Julius 1889 Mar. 13, 1974  
I 4 3 Booska Miles Feb. 7, 1863 Dec. 24, 1931  
I 4 4 Booska Rosa (Pecott) Apr. 21, 1864 Nov. 15, 1912 His Wife
I 4 7 Pecott Augustus   Jan. 11, 1918  
I 4 7 Pecott Philomena   Nov. 10, 1922  
I 5 1 ?? ??      
I 5 1 ?? Margaret     Mother
I 5 2 Booska Joseph A. Feb. 7, 1863 Mar. 2, 1954  
I 5 3 Santau Mary (Boardman) Dec. 10, 1865 Apr. 20, 1947  
I 5 4 Booska Peter      
I 5 5 Santaw Nelson Peter Jan. 19, 1862 Aug. 29, 1950  
I 5 6 Baslow Julie Mae (Booska) Jan. 16, 1892 May. 26, 1971  
I 5 ? ?? ??      
I 6 2 Levarn Kathryn 1903 Jul. 17, 1958  
I 6 3 LaVarn Daisy (Martin)   May. 13, 1950  
I 6 4 LaVarn Frank   Mar. 23, 1926  
I 7B 5 O'Brien Forrest Glen Aug. 15, 1892  Jan. 17, 1976  
I 7B 6 O'Brien Estella V. 1896 Apr. 29, 1976  
I 7B 6 O'Bryan Christine Minnie Mar. 9, 1914 May. 17, 1922  
I 7B 7 O'Brien Bernard Francis Jun. 2, 1915 Apr. 19, 1970  
I 7B 8 O'Brien Marguerite Hortense (Grant) Jul. 16, 1917 Jul. 18, 1992  
I 7C 1 Maloney Anne 1900 Aug. 26, 1986  
I 7D 1 Gill Mabel E. (Lincoln) Sep. 21, 1903 Feb. 25, 1982  
I 8 1 James Rosa (Cota) Aug. 24, 1847 Nov. 12, 1920  
I 8 2 James Arthur John Aug. 30, 1884 Nov. 16, 1970  
I 8 3 James Edward Jul. 3, 1910 Oct. 1, 1950  
I 8 4 James Flora Mary (Provoncha) Feb. 8, 1888 Jan. 13, 1942  
I 8 5 James Napoleon 1880 1964  
I 8 7 Quellette Lucien Denis Oct. 9, 1915  Sep. 11, 1980  
I 8   James Dela 1922    
I 9 2 Bouvier Ruth   Dec. 22, 1922  
I 9 4 Bouvier Hazel Mildred (O'Bryan) Jun. 6, 1892 Sep. 27, 1919  
I 9 6 Bouvier Barbara Elaine "Barb"  Aug. 13, 1922  Jul. 22, 1988  
I 9 7 Bouvier Joseph Harry   Jan. 8, 1916  
I 9 8 Bouvier Clifford   Apr. 3, 1946  
I 10A 1 Bouvier Joseph   Mar. 17, 1917  
I 10A 2 Bouvier Andrew   Oct. 6, 1922  
I 10A 3 Bouvier Harry C. 1893 Aug. 11, 1964  
I 10A 4 Bouvier Edith Catherine "Edie" (LeVarn)   May. 4, 1977  
I 10A   Bouvier Harry J. 1915 1916 Their Son
I 10B 3 Sears Hattie (Santeaw)   Apr. 16, 1932  
I 10B 4 Sears Joseph 1861 Feb. 22, 1911  
I 11 2 Levarn Catherine (McCarl) 1868 Oct. 3, 1906  
I 11 3 Levarn Carlos 1861 Sep. 13, 1922  
I 11 5 Levarn Henry      
I 11 6 Levarn Julia (Santaw) Apr. 21, 1872 Oct. 27, 1954  
I 12 1 Canton Delphine (Denicore)   Aug. 21, 1919  
I 12 2 Canton Jacob Oct. 15, 1846 Mar. 21, 1928  
I 12 4 Canton Joseph 1843 Apr. 10, 1914  
I 12 5 Canton William H. Jul. 5, 1872 Aug. 30, 1958  
I 12 6 Canton Cordelia (King) 1879 Nov. 27, 1954  
I 13 1 Butler William 1862 Nov. 18, 1934  
I 13 2 Butler Mary      
I 13 3 Butler Ellen (Mitchell) 1843 Feb. 5, 1916  
I 13 4 Butler Thomas      
I 14 1 Ash Joseph   Jul. 19, 1938  
I 14 2 Ash Katherin (Gill)   Nov. 17, 1952  
I 14 3 Gill Honora (O'Mara) 1828 Dec. 3, 1901  
I 14 4 Gill Patrick Mar. 17, 1823 Feb. 26, 1908  
I 14 7 Gill Mary (Carpenter) May 4, 1861 Apr. 27, 1914  
I 14 8 Gill Thomas Nov. 28, 1856 Oct22, 1880  
I 15 1 O'Neill Dr. William 1867 1933  
I 15 5 O'Neill John 1866 1928  
I 15 6 O'Neill Frances 1864 May. 31, 1931  
I 15 7 O'Neill Helen 1863 1932  
I 15 8 O'Neill Margaret C. 1861 1936  
I 16 1 Duclos Joseph J. 1844 Feb. 2, 1922  
I 16 2 Duclos Loretta 1848 Feb. 24, 1922 (Lucretia ?)
I 16 3 Duclos George Alfred May 23, 1886 Jul. 22, 1954  
I 16 4 Duclos Clarabel (Lathrop) Dec. 8, 1905 Jul. 27, 1982  
I 16 5 Duclos Ida (Odett) 1893 Jan. 12, 1919  
I 16 6 Duclos Roland J. 1915 Jun. 1, 1926  
I 16 7 Duclos Esdram M. 1889 Sep. 28, 1942  
I 16 8 Duclos Alfretta (Griggs) Sep. 20, 1899 Jul. 9, 1995 (Aleretta ?)
I  16   Duclos  Joseph J. 1844 1922  
I 17B            
I 18 2 Brady Frank Apr. 26, 1862  Sep. 9, 1919  
I 18 3 Brady Grace (Barnard) Aug. 1, 1882  Jun. 26, 1949  
I 18   Brady ??      
I 19 A         lot size 1
I 19A   Clodgo Alfred John "Fred" "Pookie" Jr. Jan. 19, 1933  Sep. 19, 1999 lot size 2 graves
I 29A            
I 29A            
I     George Andrew 1908    
I     George Margrate (LaVarn) 1913   His Wife
J 1 5 Rivers Stannis B. May 12, 1895  Apr. 23, 1966  
J 1 6 Rivers Marie M. (Eagan) Jul. 7, 1911  Dec. 8, 2004  
J 1 8 Rivers Napoleon James Frank Apr. 5, 1917  Nov. 2, 1938  
J 2 5 Paquette Lawrence Augusta Oct. 15, 1925 Mar. 12, 1946  
J 2 6 Paquette Yvonne (Mongeau) Aug. 22, 1897 Nov. 6, 1971  
J 2 7 Paquette Lucien William 1918 Jan. 23, 1956  
J 2 8 Paquette Felix William May 19, 1893 Apr. 28, 1942  
J 3 5 Broadwell Allen E. Dec. 9, 1945 Dec. 21, 1989  
J 3 5 Broadwell Francis Joseph Feb. 20, 1943 Jun. 10, 1943  
J 3 6 Broadwell Frank Ralph Nov. 20, 1900  Feb. 20, 1987  
J 3 7 Broadwell Mary Fideline (Charest) 1931 Aug. 27, 1992  
J 4 1 Cousino Donald Joseph Dec. 26, 1957  Oct. 6, 1975  
J 4 2 Cousino Guy Peter Nov. 29, 1933  Apr. 28, 1971  
J 4 2 Cousino Pauline K. 1935    
J 4 5 Cousino Joseph Thomas Mar. 8, 1946  Mar. 9, 1946  
J 4 6 Cousino Peter John Oct. 14, 1896  May. 24, 1965  
J 4 7 Cousino Bernadette Jennie (Blaise) Dec. 10, 1913  Feb. 9, 1991  
J 4 7 Cousino Eugene Anthony Jul. 22, 1942  Nov. 8, 1944  
J 4 8 Cousino Gregg   Sep. 4, 1964  
J 4 8 Cousino Tyler   Jan. 1, 1996  
J 4 8 Pecor Tyler Adam Nov. 22, 1994 Apr. 3, 1996  
J 5 7 Levarn Kathrine (Meehan) Dec. 7, 1887 Nov. 20, 1970  
J 5 8 Levarn Barry Lee   Jan. 7, 1949  
J 5 8 Levarn Raymond R. Jul. 12, 1888 Jan. 3, 1941  
J 5   Levarn Doris Elizabeth Sep. 8, 1928 Apr. 18, 2002 Urn was place in parent lot
J 7 1 Cousino Charles O.   Oct. 6, 1943  
J 7 2 Cousino Minnie   Oct. 11, 1967  
J 7 3 Cox Mary (Orvis)   Jul. 16, 1950  
J 7 4 Cousino Hector Arthur, Sr. Aug. 10, 1882  Feb. 11, 1940  
J 7 5 Cousino Francis H. Jan. 27, 1889  Nov. 12, 1971  
J 7 6 Cousino Lenore Mar. 4, 1895  Feb. 26, 1984  
J 7 7 Cousino Mary E. (Brown) Mar. 28, 1862  Mar. 27, 1946  
J 7 8 Cousino Benjamin T. Aug. 12, 1860  Nov. 20, 1937  
J 8 3 Thorpe Howard Henry Aug. 9, 1897  Apr. 2, 1985  
J 8 4 Thorpe Flora Agnes (Lambert) Feb. 6, 1894  Mar. 7, 1988  
J 8 6 Lambert Bert Henry Mar. 3, 1896  Dec. 26, 1980  
J 8 8 Lambert Rose (Booska) Dec. 12, 1871  Jan. 4, 1937  
J 9 4 Lavigne Stanton Leo Sep. 12, 1916  Oct. 26, 1978  
J 9 5 Lavigne Henry Peter Nov. 14, 1958  Aug. 13, 1981  
J 9 7 Lavigne Belle Myra "Myra" (Cousino) Feb. 22, 1890  Aug. 25, 1924  
J 9 8 Lavigne Henry Peter Jun., 1889  Jan. 10, 1957  
J 10 1 Booska John Apr. 1, 1875  Dec. 8, 1923 Æ 57 Yrs
J 10 2 Booska Sarah Esther Santeaw   Mar. 20, 1939 His Wife - Æ 60 Yrs
J 10 3 Santeaw Peter A. Nov., 1828  Mar. 18, 1921 Æ 93
J 10 4 Santeaw Mary A. (Commo) Apr., 1837  Apr. 24, 1908 Æ 69 Yrs - Wife of Peter A. Santeaw
J 10 7 Tatro Joshua A. May 15, 1881  Nov. 20, 1953  
J 10 8 Tatro Cora A. (Santeaw) Feb. 8, 1881  Oct. 14, 1933  
J 11 1 Butler Michael E. Nov. 13, 1897 Oct. 2, 1968  
J 11 2 Butler Daniel C. Apr. 12, 1910 Sep. 29, 1972  
J 11 3 LaVonche Alice (Butler) Jul. 14, 1915 Jul. 5, 1977  
J 11 4 Coates Agnes B. (Butler) Jun. 2, 1907 Apr. 1, 1982  
J 11 4 Coates Kenneth A. Feb. 20, 1909 Jul. 9, 1996  
J 11 5 Butler Charles Timothy May. 31, 1900 Feb. 28, 1952  
J 11 6 Butler Alice L. (Casey) Mar. 16, 1875 Mar. 3, 1952 His Wife (Edward T.)
J 11 7 Butler Edward Timothy Mar. 3, 1869 Jan. 23, 1943  
J 11 8 Butler Edward H. May. 19, 1919 Dec. 31, 1960  
J 12 2 Sadlier May (Davern) Dec. 10, 1904 Feb. 12, 1994  
J 12 3 Sadlier John Dec. 16, 1904 Mar. 2, 1979  
J 12 4 Casey Michael J. 1869 Apr. 27, 1903  
J 12 6 Casey James W. Dec. 30, 1866  Jul. 1, 1932  
J 12 7 Casey Alice (Sadlier) 1837 Feb. 16, 1927  
J 12 8 Casey Michael 1831 Aug. 16, 1912 Father
J 13 6 St George Frances Elec Dec. 4, 1886 Apr. 20, 1958  
J 13 7 St George Elizabeth (Osier) Dec. 8, 1857 Dec. 10, 1919  
J 13 8 St George Elexice "Ellic, Alex" Dec. 20, 1837 Aug. 15, 1912  
J 14 6 St George Margaret (LaCross or LaCasse ?) Mar. 14, 1818  Jun. 23, 1901  
J 15 1 Carpenter Stephen M. "Steve" Apr. 26, 1894 Dec. 28, 1984  
J 15 2 Carpenter Louis S. 1878 Mar. 9, 1998  
J 15 3 Carpenter Mitchel Dec. 29, 1904 Nov. 15, 1997  
J 15 4 Carpenter Angie  (Alice ?) (Lefelve)    Sep. 28, 1901  
J 15 5 Carpenter Margaret   Dec. 28, 1918  
J 15 6 Carpenter Foster   Mar. 14, 1910  
J 15 7 Carpenter Mary Elizabeth (Tatro) Nov. 21, 1865 Nov. 14, 1963  
J 15 8 Carpenter Moses L. 1865 May. 20, 1948  
J 16 1 O'Dett Evelyn M. Mar. 20, 1903 Jan. 10, 1907  
J 16 2 O'Dett Mary (Philips) Sep. 2, 1864  Oct. 14, 1920  
J 16 3 O'Dett Joseph 1863 Feb. 1, 1949  
J 16 4 O'Dett Alexander Aug. 22, 1866 Jul. 11, 1946  
J 16 5 O'Dett Mary (Eubar)   Mar. 7, 1914  
J 16 6 O'Dett Alfred May 8, 1826 Nov. 24, 1912  
J 16 8 O'Dett Mable L. May 20, 1890 Jun. 22, 1905  
J 17 1 O'Dett Nelson 1897 Apr. 27, 1910  
J 17 2 O'Dett Phoebe (Carpenter) 1858 Apr. 27, 1914  
J 17 3 O'Dett Lewis Jun. 26, 1857 Jan. 16, 1931  
J 17 5 O'Dett Joseph   Feb. 14, 1909  
J 17 5 O'Dett Josephine (Carpenter) Aug. 25, 1864 Jan. 8, 1935  
J 17 7 Angier Mae (O'Dett) 1888 Dec. 7, 1968  
J 17 8 Angier Frank 1869 Mar. 7, 1949  
J 17 8 Angier Wilfred Joseph "Fred" Jan. 30, 1907  May. 19, 1981  
J 18 1 Sullivan Joseph P. Jul. 19, 1948 Sep. 5, 1970  
J 18 2 Sullivan Joy Marjorie   Sep. 8, 2003  
J 18 5 Angier  Joseph R. 1878 Apr. 22, 1959  
J 18 6 Angier Emily Grace (Booska) Feb. 17, 1886 Mar. 19, 1965  
J 18 8 Angier Beulah Harriette Jan. 8, 1923 Jan. 8, 1923  
J 19A 1 Daigneault Donald 1912 Mar. 28, 1981  
J 19A 2 Daigneault Bernice (Angier) 1915 Oct. 11, 1980  
J 19B 3 Lawrence Arthur 1911 Jan. 18, 1992  
J 19B   Lawrence Gladys Mary (Angier) Aug. 23, 1916  Oct. 30, 2003  
J 19C 2 Fisher Edward D. Nov. 26, 1916 Nov. 30, 1986  
J 20A 3 Godard Darrell Donald  Sep. 19, 1963  Sep. 8, 1988  
J 28A 1 Davis John A. 1925 Sep. 22, 1997  
J 28A   Davis Madline C. 1924    
J 28B 1 Rockwood George O. 1935 Apr. 14, 1994  
J 28B   Rockwood Patricia M. 1935    
J 29A 2 Thomas Joan M. (Murry) 1943 Jan. 15, 1982  
J 29A   Thomas Terry E. 1941    
J 29B 3 Thomas Daniel "Uncle Dan" Feb. 20, 1883 Mar. 25, 1981  
J Y 4 Fillion Dennis   Jul. 18, 1938  
J Y 4 Fillion Fredrick Dennis Sep. 17, 1864 Jul. 17, 1935  
J Y 6 Fillion Minnie Belle (Baldwin) Mar. 1, 1874 Jan. 10, 1953 His Wife (Fredrick D.)
J Y 7 Fillion Esdras Ovid May. 28, 1909 Dec. 31, 1962  
J Y 8 Fillion Baby   Mar. 14, 1973  
J Y 8 Fillion Doris Elaine (Dushaney)  Nov. 28, 1925 Mar. 11, 1973 His Wife - Reg. Nurse
K 1A 1 Sullivan Thomas Joseph Dec. 20, 1912  Aug. 16, 1954  
K 1A 2 Sullivan Cornelia (Stevens)   Jan. 6, 1978  
K 1B 1 Wisell Emery Edson Feb. 15, 1901  Sep. 27, 1955  
K 1B 2 Wisell Sarah Isabel (Halnon) Jan. 20, 1908  May. 3, 1996  
K 1B   Wisell Donald Francis June 29 1937 Jan. 12, 1993 U S Navy Korea Vietnam
K 2 1 Ash George H. Jul. 1, 1887  Apr. 28, 1959  
K 2 2 Ash Winifred (Flint) Jun. 12, 1890  Apr. 30, 1973  
K 2 3 Ash Therese Pauline (Bennett) Jul. 11, 1917  Sep. 3, 1978  
K 2 4 Ash Harold Flint Jul. 22, 1913  May. 29, 1979  
K 3A 2 Downing Beatrice M. (Couture) Sep. 18, 1885  Sep. 11, 1981 95 yrs 359 Dys
K 3A   Downing Rossa M. Oct. 7, 1915  Feb. 13, 2000 Son
K 3A   McKean Adaire Margaret (Downing) Jan. 11, 1922  Dec. 15, 2010  
K 3A   McKean William Wister Sep. 25, 1916  Dec. 22, 2001 lot size 2
K 3B 2 McDonough Inez E. (Pierce) Oct. 8, 1911  Aug. 31, 1980  
K 3B   McDonough Arthur S. Apr. 15, 1914  Jun. 17, 2011  
K 4A 2 Blaise Lillian M. (Desso) Dec. 15, 1917  Sep. 27, 1980  
K 4A 3 Blaise Rose Emily (Hart) Mar. 28, 1892  Oct. 10, 1964  
K 4A 4 Blaise Guy George Nov. 15, 1888  Apr. 18, 1970  
K 4B 3 Cousino Ambrose Francis, Sr. Dec. 25, 1934  Jun. 14, 1992  
K 4B            
K 5A 1 Grassano Achilles Apr. 14, 1913  Jan. 29, 1983  
K 5A 1 Hallberg Gunnar T. Mar. 18, 1915 Jul. 28, 1985 Tec 5 US Army World War II
K 5B 2 Grassano Laura (Lombardo) Feb. 23, 1919  Apr. 20, 1997  
K 5B 4 Boisvert Todd   Nov. 17, 1968  
K 5B 4 Williamson Mary Josephine (Swanton) Mar. 25, 1938  Jan. 12, 1992  
K 5B   Boisvert Florence (Uiah) Mar. 30, 1928  Jun. 18, 2001  
K 6A 1 Cousino Joseph Sep. 17, 1893  Jan. 5, 1972  
K 6A 2 Cousino Josephine M. (Shackett) Jul. 17, 1896  Jan. 13, 1965  
K 6A 3 Bougor Paul L. Sep. 2, 1915  Nov. 2, 1991  
K 6A 4 Bougor Dorothy Isabelle (Cousino) Jun. 7, 1918  Dec. 26, 1998  
K 6B 1 Kelton Aurelia Mary (Cousino) Jan. 22, 1883  Nov. 2, 1958  
K 6B 2 Kelton Edmund Luther  Sep. 10, 1873  Oct. 11, 1958  
K 6B 4 Kelton Edmund Luther, Jr. Feb. 25, 1923  May. 5, 1978  
K 7a 2 Quesnel Lucien A. Jul. 8, 1909  Nov. 25, 1962  
K 7A   Quesnel Dorothy E. (Desrocher) Nov. 12, 1914  May. 22, 1997  
K 7B 2 Bessette Lawrence Henry 1892 Aug. 10, 1951  
K 7C 1 Frey Dorthy A. (Johnson) Sept 19 1928 Apr. 4, 1997 Proud Mother & Grand Mother
K 7D 1 Carpenter Robert Harold "Banjo", Jr. May. 20, 1963 Nov. 9, 1985  
K 8A 1 Cousino Delia (Provoncha) Jan. 15, 1895  Mar. 8, 1954  
K 8A 2 Cousino Felix Alonzo Aug. 25, 1898  Feb. 23, 1984  
K 8A 4 Cousino Edith May May. 5, 1929 Nov. 19, 1951  
K 8B 1 Booska Emery J. Jun. 1, 1890  Jul. 18, 1968  
K 8B 2 Booska Eve C. (Duclos) Jun. 25, 1892  Aug. 5, 1982  
K 8B 3 Booska Lloyd E. Jul. 20, 1920  Sep. 8, 1970  
K 8B   Booska Ceclia (Valigursky) 1920    
K 9A 1 Cousino Theressa P.   Feb. 29, 1992  
K 9A 2 Provoncha Ernest J. 1897 Aug. 11, 1953  
K 9A 4 Scoville Cheryl T. Nov. 14, 1956  Nov. 14, 1966  
K 9B 2 Blaise Ninabelle Glenna (Rockwood) Apr. 5, 1927  Jun. 23, 1995  
K 9B 4 Blaise Sharon Anne Feb. 6, 1954  Feb. 7, 1954  
K 9B   Blaise Roger Joseph Jun. 2, 1928 Jun. 17, 2006  
K 10 1 Spaulding Frank Clark 1890 Apr. 12, 1961  
K 10 2 Spaulding Elizabeth (Santaw) Nov. 11, 1893 Mar. 1, 1969 His Wife (Frank C.)
K 10 3 Spaulding Gladys Marion 1911 Apr. 21, 1913 Their Daughter
K 10 4 Booska Hazel Mae (Tatro) Dec. 4, 1904 Nov. 28, 1970  
K 10 5 Santaw Nelson F. Jan 19  1862 Aug. 29, 1930  
K 10 6 Santaw Leon E. Jan. 10, 1897 Feb. 20, 1944  
K 10 7 Santaw Raymond J. Jun. 27, 1898 Aug. 28, 1953  
K 10 8 Santaw Nelson Peter Jr. Mar. 7, 1892 Sep. 23, 1960  
K 11 1 Burritt Nellie (Butler) Nov. 13, 1876 Nov. 7, 1947  
K 11 2 Burritt Edgar Frederick 1868 Jan. 8, 1930  
K 11 3 Burritt James Henry "Henry" May 5, 1870 Aug. 9, 1929  
K 11 4 Burritt Josephine E. (Baker) 1853 Dec. 3, 1915  
K 12 1 Demers Joseph F. 1885 Oct. 29, 1962  
K 12 2 Demers Mary Adele (Gaudette) May 8, 1882 Jun. 4, 1958  
K 12 3 Demers Mary (Bruya)   Jul. 22, 1913  
K 12 4 Demers Joseph   Dec. 6, 1921  
K 13 1 Burritt George Alfred Apr. 13, 1875 Feb. 15, 1948  
K 13 2 Burritt Maude (Sears) Oct. 12, 1881 Aug. 8, 1936  
K 13 3 Burritt Gerald Aug. 1, 1905 Mar. 1, 1918  
K 13 4 Burritt Guy Apr. 2, 1913 Jun. 15, 1913  
K 13 5 Smith Louis H. Sr. Mar. 28, 1915 Oct. 1, 1979  
K 13 6 Smith Hazel Maud (Burritt) Apr. 24, 1918 Dec. 10, 1983  
K 13   Smith Alice Z. 1890 1988  
K 13   Smith Jane A. 1881 Dec. 13, 1983  
K 13   Smith Roa J. 1894 1982  
K 14 1 Martin Mary (Maher)      
K 14 2 Maher Edward D. May 25, 1880 Jan. 28, 1967  
K 14 4 Maher Dorothy Mary Sep. 14, 1907 Dec. 26, 1907  
K 14 5 Maher Andrew 1849 Apr. 21, 1933  
K 14 6 Maher William H. Aug. 10, 1874  Apr. 14, 1908  
K 14 7 Cross Francis 1852 Dec. 31, 1906  
K 14 8 Maher Emily (Cross) 1836 1938  
K 14   Maher Ellen (Lapan) Apr. 24, 1887 Apr. 11, 1931  
K 15A 1 Gerow Joseph W. Jul. 11, 1865  Aug. 21, 1940  
K 15A 2 Gerow Gertrude (Vincent) Jul. 24, 1872  Feb. 12, 1934  
K 15A 3 Gerow Fletcher J. 1900 Jan. 12, 1901  
K 15A 4 Gerow Christine L. Sep. 9, 1896  Jan. 10, 1941  
K 15B 1 Gravelle Nicholas Dec. 28, 1904 Feb. 17, 1901  
K 15B 2 Gravelle Margaret (Dewire) Dec. 17, 1904 Jul. 24, 1910  
K 15B 3 King Loretta S. (Gravell) Oct. 24, 1848  Oct. 19, 1937  
K 15B 4 King Samuel S. Apr. 4, 1852  Oct. 31, 1914  
K 16 2 McCormick Michael May 7, 1869  Oct. 2, 1951  
K 16 3 McKinnon Leo Anthony  Mar. 4, 1890  Apr. 11, 1957  
K 16 4 McKinnon Alice (Carpenter) Aug. 25, 1872  Feb. 19, 1964  
K 16 5 Lattrell Clayton  May 2, 1896  Jan. 3, 1918  
K 17 1 Hammer Walter Lloyd Jul. 28, 1898  Aug. 24, 1978  
K 17 3 Cousino Amelia (Booska) Nov. 25, 1866  Nov. 24, 1946 His Wife (Joseph)
K 17 4 Cousino Joseph Oct. 28, 1852  Jul. 7, 1936  
K 17 5 Cousino Benjamin V. "Ben" Oct. 29, 1894  Apr. 29, 1972  
K 17 6 Cousino Melina (Provoncha) Dec. 7, 1899  Sep. 6, 1971 His Wife (Ben V.)
K 17 7 Cyr Grace   Nov. 30, 1989  
K 17 8 Cousino Frank E. Jun. 23, 1887  Mar. 2, 1937  
K 17   Cousino Grace Margaret (Hunt) Oct. 23, 1893  Oct. 30, 1989 His Wife (Frank E.)
K 17   Hammer Elizabeth (Morrill) Feb. 8, 1907  Apr. 27, 1994  
K 18A 1 Booska Peter Thomas May 8, 1884 May. 7, 1963  
K 18A 2 Booska Cecelia May "Celia" (Cousino) May 1, 1891  Jan. 17, 1973  
K 18A 3 Booska Eldor Peter Jun. 18, 1930  Feb. 14, 1988  
K 18A 4 Booska Norell Thomas May. 3, 1933 Apr. 23, 1995  
K 18B 1 Quinton Harry      
K 18B 2 Quinton John   Oct. 5, 1937  
K 19A 4 Carter Kevin Terry Apr. 13, 1968 Sep. 30, 1986  
K 19B 1 Booska Norton Thomas Nov. 26, 1919 Mar. 6, 1997  
K 19B 2 Booska Elizabeth Nora (Bachman) May. 15, 1917 Mar. 28, 2004  
K 19B 3 Booska Joseph Norton Mar. 24, 1955 Feb. 7, 1976  
K 19B   Booska        
K 20 B Bicknell Raymond Edward   Feb. 26, 2002 lot size 1
K 20 C Jimmo Walter Charles "Chuck" Mar. 4, 1956 Aug. 14, 2002 lot size 1
K 20           lot size 1
K 20A            
K 20C 1 Carter Robert Nicholas, Sr. May. 14, 1932 Jun. 18, 1996  
K 20D 1 Tighe Sandra Jeanne (Osborne) Jan. 23, 1942  Mar. 9, 1998  
K 20D   Tighe George M. 1934    
K 20E 1 Root Edward Joseph Jul. 18, 1919  Jul. 30, 1998  
K 21           lot size 4
K 21           lot size 2
K 21A&B           lot size 4 graves
K 21D   Adams Wayne Francis Jun. 3, 1921  May. 23, 2002 lot size 2 graves
L 1A 3 Acker Jeanne Louise Jan. 11, 1960  Jan. 30, 1978  
L 1B 3 Lord Joseph Edward Sep. 15, 1964  Jan. 8, 1979  
L 1B 4 Lord Edward Lyman Sep. 23, 1940  Apr. 18, 1995  
L 1C   Brassard Harris Paul Aug. 10, 1932  Jun. 5, 2006 Chief Bristol Fire Dept 
L 1C   Brassard Mary (Wisell) 1936   His Wife (Harris P.)
L 2 1 Tetreault Paul Yvon Oct. 9, 1952  Feb. 23, 1977 Son
L 2 5 Tetreault Yvon Norbert Aug. 12, 1923  Aug. 29, 1993  
L 2   Tetreault Cecile P. 1925   Mother      
L 3A 1 Cyr Louis Chester "Pat"  Apr. 2, 1923  Jan. 6, 1986  
L 3A 4 Farrell Richard Francis Sep. 5, 1943  Dec. 11, 1988  
L 3A   Cyr Elizabeth (Bearor) 1923   His Wife (Louis)
L 3A   Farrell Nancy (Cyr) 1944   His Wife (Richard F.)
L 3B            
L 3B            
L 4A 1 Berry James Michael "Jim" Nov. 18, 1953 Mar. 12, 1983  
L 4A 2 Berry Charles F. III "Chuck" Oct. 2, 1958 May. 5, 1983  
L 4B 2 Parker Leona Grace (Smith) Jan. 16, 1925 Feb. 15, 1997  
L 4B   Parker David Russell Mar. 28, 1923 Jan. 29, 2005  
L 4C 1 Brace Francis Wallace Apr. 25, 1940 Apr. 2, 1986  
L 4C   Brace Claire 1943    
L 5A 1 Yuhas John Jul. 2, 1910 May. 16, 1995  
L 5A 2 Yuhas Elizabeth Helen (Thomas) Apr. 13, 1909 Dec. 24, 1998  
L 5B 1 Dupont Leo Joseph Sr. Apr. 28, 1922 Jul. 22, 1995  
L 5B 2 Dupont Lena Mae (Jimmo) Apr. 5, 1921 Feb. 26, 2004  
L 5C            
L 5C            
L 5D 1 Racine  Eugene George Nov. 24, 1939 Dec. 25, 1995  
L 6A 1 Palmore James Elbridge Aug. 12, 1921 Apr. 18, 1994  
L 6A 2 Palmore Jenny (Cascardi) Jul. 21, 1918 Dec. 15, 1981  
L 6B 4 Brown Marguerite      
L 6C 1 Laberge Aiken Jan. 17, 1900 Jul. 5, 1972  
L 6C 2 Laberge Nellie (Bolt) Mar. 29, 1885 Jun. 16, 1972  
L 7A 1 Duell Leo Louis Mar. 11, 1906 Jan. 30, 1970  
L 7A 2 Duell Gretta Magdalene (Burritt) Jun. 16, 1906 Jan. 27, 1965  
L 7B 1 Pechie Anna Belle (Thrasher) Feb. 23, 1909 Sep. 16, 1990  
L 7B 2 Pechie Theodore Joseph 1899 1965  
L 7B            
L 7B            
L 8A 1 Cousino Raymond Francis Jul. 8, 1922 Jan. 17, 2001 lot size 2 graves
L 8A 2 Cousino Annette   May. 27, 1998 lot size 2 graves
L 8A1 1 Clark Marie (Cousino)    Dec. 22, 1995  
L 8A1 2 Cousino Lawrence Joseph Mar. 6, 1920 Dec. 13, 1967  
L 8A2   Cousino Annette M. 1918 1998  
L 8B 1 Lavigne Zildora V. (Cousno) Mar. 17, 1887  May. 23, 1980  
L 8B 2 Lavigne Ismal A. Nov. 1, 1884  Nov. 21, 1970  
L 9 2 Cousino Benjamin F Dec. 19, 1899  Feb. 10, 1969  
L 9   Baillaregon Joel 1904 1999  
L 10A 4 Bolduc Luke Emile Jul. 12, 1964  Aug. 8, 1971  
L 10A 4 Bolduc Stacy Marie Sep. 4, 1990  Sep. 5, 1990  
L 10B 1 Bouvier Lawrence William "Toot" Jul. 5, 1917 Dec. 23, 1975  
L 10B 2 Bouvier Marie Rose Eva "Rose" (Roy) Mar. 18, 1916 May. 14, 1981 His Wife (Lawrence W.)
L 10B 4 Bouvier Baby   May. 25, 1976  
L  10B     Rita A. 1937    
L 10C   Cousino Bridget (Gevry) Jun. 2, 1920 Oct. 1, 2009  
L 10C   Cousino Robert Clement Apr. 10, 1925 Sep. 15, 2012  
L 11 1 Roscoe Leonard Eugene "Flip"  Feb. 11, 1922  Aug. 3, 1988  
L 11 7 Roscoe Scott B.   Sep. 10, 1997  
L 11   Roscoe Ann Marie "Annie" (Bouvier) Jul. 16, 1926  Nov. 24, 2012  
L 12A 1 Bouvier Lloyd George "Gus" Dec. 6, 1923  Aug. 14, 1993  
L 12A   Bouvier Margaret B. "Maggie" 1931    
L 12B 2 Ethier Eunice Catherine (Bouvier) Sep. 23, 1920 Jun. 18, 1996  
L 13 2 Dalton Alice Z. Nov. 9, 1890 Dec. 15, 1988  
L 13 3 Dalton Jean Ann Nov. 1, 1881 Sep. 23, 1985  
L 13 4 Dalton Roa K. Apr. 21, 1894 Dec. 20, 1982  
L 14 1 Dalton Jessie I. Aug. 5, 1892  Sep. 8, 1975  
L 14 2 Dalton Mary Ellen Sep. 19, 1879  Oct. 31, 1963  
L 14 3 Dalton Davis 1846 Mar. 23, 1901  
L 14 4 Dalton Elnora J. (Rivers) Oct. 5, 1858  Dec. 7, 1945  
L 14 6 Dalton John F. Feb. 20, 1896  Feb. 25, 1963  
L 14 7 Dalton Daniel William Jun. 7, 1931 Feb. 20, 1934  
L 14 8 Dalton Evelyn M. (Lucia) Mar. 18, 1907  Jun. 4, 1992  
L 15 1 McKinnon Anthony Aug. 28, 1848  Oct. 17, 1932  
L 15 2 McKinnon Katherine (McCormick) Apr. 11, 1859  Apr. 2, 1928  
L 15 6 McKinnon Thomas Anthony Jun. 20, 1919  Apr. 20, 1920  
L 16A 2 Patnaude Frank Alfred   Jul. 24, 1917  
L 16A 3 Patnaude Frank   Dec. 29, 1943  
L 16A 3 Patnaude Mrs Frank   May. 21, 1900  
L 16BW 1 Lattrell Archie Lewis Feb. 26, 1906  Feb. 9, 1984  
L 16BW 2 Lattrell Alberta Mae (Dushaney) Oct. 16, 1918  Apr. 17, 2003  
L 17 1 Eubar Frank Eli Aug. 17, 1875 May. 6, 1953  
L 17 2 Eubar Rosy A. (Tatro) Feb. 6, 1879  Oct. 21, 1959  
L 17 3 Eubar Edna L. 1905 1906  
L 17 4 Eubar Lester 1902 Jan. 17, 1919  
L 17 5 Stone Mary Elmira (Eubar) May. 26, 1904 Oct. 19, 1977  
L 17   Stark Genevieve (Eubar) Jan. 30, 1919  Nov. 18, 2002 lot size 8
L 18 7 Scribner William J.   Jan. 23, 1937  
L 18 8 Scribner Bessie Mae (O"Brian) Apr. 2, 1902  Jan. 12, 1936  
L 19A 3 Morales Christina (McTurner) May. 12, 1917 Sep. 12, 1988  
L 19B 1 Martin Francis Edward May. 19, 1933 Oct. 2, 1989  
L 19C 3 Doran Clara   Jun. 28, 1989  
L 19E   Jamin Catherine (Lopez) Jun. 6, 1925 Sep. 6, 1988 (See Sec. M Lot 19E)
L 19E   Jamin Frank J. Dec. 3, 1918 Nov. 12, 1997  
L 20A   Fondo Margaret A. (DeRosa) Jan. 27, 1904  Feb. 17, 2002 lot size 3 graves ?
L 20A            
L 20B 1 Carter Merrill Arthur Mar. 21, 1974  Jun. 12, 1991  
L 20C 2 Bearor Francis Charles "Bud" May. 10, 1922 May. 4, 1992  
L 20C   Bearor Florence Lillian (Lucia) May. 9, 1926 May. 14, 2000 His Wife (Francis)
L 20D            
L 20D            
L 21   Scribner Craig Sargent Jr. Sep. 23, 1970  Jan. 22, 1999  
L 21     Evelyn Y. 1926   lot size 8 graves
L 21     George E. 1929   lot size 4
M 1            
M 2A 1 Desorda Barbara Agnes (Rivers) Jul. 24, 1918  Feb. 15, 1979 His Wife (Francis)
M 2A   Desorda Frances Joseph "Joe" Sep. 14, 1917 Feb. 19, 1997 Tec 5 US Army World War II
M 2B 1 Forand Honore J Sep. 6, 1910  Feb. 25, 1985  
M 2B 2 Forand Genevieve Trudeau Oct. 4, 1909  Aug. 18, 1980  
M 2C 1 Gagnon Lionel Joseph Nov. 2, 1923  Aug. 4, 1989  
M 2C 3 Gagnon Raymond Joseph Mar. 17, 1959  Aug. 11, 1979  
M 2C   Gagnon Barbara Mary (Rheaume) Aug. 10, 1930  May. 2, 1994  
M 2C   Gagnon Susan M. 1955    
M 3?   Masterson John Edward 1944    
M 3?   Masterson Susan (Adams) 1945    
M 3A 1 Cyr Andrew Adelord Jun. 19, 1913  Apr. 20, 1981  
M 3A   Cyr Helen Frances  Sep. 5, 1923  May. 16, 2009  
M 3B 1 Henries Mathew John Baker Dec. 21, 1989  Dec. 23, 1992 "Bug a Boo" Grandson
M 3C 1 Adams Alden Richard Aug. 30, 1920  Aug. 26, 1993  
M 3C 2 Adams Eleanor Margaret (Luby) Apr. 24, 1925  Nov. 8, 1986  
M 3D            
M 3D            
M 4A   Cousino Alice M. (Gervay) 1925   Wife
M 4A   Cousino Paul Henry Mar. 15, 1921  Apr. 1, 2010  
M 4A            
M 4B 1 Cousino Benjamin Frank Hudson 1925 May. 6, 1997 Husband
M 4B   Cousino Lucille (Forrest) 1928   Wife
M 5A            
M 5A            
M 5B 1 Brown John Joseph Feb. 20, 1922  Dec. 10, 1994  
M 5B 2 Brown Helen (Grady) Jan. 10, 1928  Apr. 29, 2002  
M 5C 1 Martin Joseph Arthur Sr. Oct. 12, 1932  Dec. 31, 1994  
M 5C   Martin Janet Cecile (Douglas) Aug. 18, 1943  Feb. 1, 2011  
M 6B 2 Kimball Elaine Mary (Cousino) Jul. 3, 1941  Apr. 4, 1991  
M 6B   Kimball Peggy Joe 1967 1969 Dau.
M 6C 1 Allen Roger William Sr. Mar. 4, 1934  Oct. 16, 1991  
M 7A 1 LaFrance Daniel Joseph "Dan" Jul. 18, 1922  May. 16, 1982  
M 7A 2 LaFrance Georgianna Mary "Toots" (Cousino) Dec. 16, 1924  Jan. 29, 1991  
M 7B 4   Baby   Aug. 28, 1980  
M 8A 3 Hance Paul Edward Jr. Sep. 17, 1947  Jun. 13, 1969  
M 8B 1 Moore Michael Alban "Mike" Jun. 23, 1920  Oct. 27, 1969 Beloved Husband
M 8B   Moore Martha (Crosby) 1922 2004 His Wife (Michael)
M 9A 1 Jackman Paul J. 1949    
M 9A 1 Jackman Sue Anne (Seaman) Jun. 6, 1957  Sep. 4, 1996  
M 9A   Jackman Mark Stewart  Jun. 7, 1947    
M 9B 1 Barnum Leighton Arthur "Jack" Sep. 20, 1936 Nov. 6, 1997  
M 9B   Barnum Donna T. Oct. 12, 1943    
M 10A 1 Fraser Herbert Frederick Jun. 25, 1921  Dec. 2, 1993  
M 10A   Fraser Alice (DeCoursey) Jan. 7, 1923  Nov. 10, 2009  
M 10B 1 Cousino Maurice Francis Dec. 25, 1950  Dec. 19, 1991  
M 10C 1 Bouvier James Andrew "Jim" Aug. 21 1918 Jun. 14, 1991 2nd Lt World War II - POW
M 10C   Bouvier Alice Joyce (Newton) Jan. 18, 1923  Apr. 1, 2007  
M 10C            
M 11A 1 Bouvier Erick Allen Jan. 26, 1950  Jan. 18, 1992  
M 11B            
M 11B            
M 11C            
M 11C            
M 12A           lot size 1
M 12B   Bouvier       lot size 2
M 12B   Bouvier        
M 13 5 Powers Kurtis Andrew Apr. 21, 1996  Apr. 21, 1996  
M 14 2 Rivers Lenora   Aug. 9, 1939  
M 14 3 Rivers Ellen   Jan. 15, 1918  
M 14 4 Rivers Charles W.   May. 21, 1941  
M 14 6 Rivers Annie   Aug. 10, 1946  
M 14 7 Rivers Charles Burton   Jan. 4, 1943  
M 14 8 Rivers Beverly C.   May. 10, 1917  
M 15 1 Duclos Alfred Feb. b., 1854  Feb. 9, 1907  
M 15 2 Duclos Tiease "Tiase" (Liberty) Sep., 1862  Jan. 27, 1949  
M 15 3 Duclos Wilfred Bert Apr. 1, 1894  Dec. 31, 1976  
M 15 4 Duclos Emma Mary Dec. 21, 1899  Jun. 7, 1915  
M 15 5 Duclos Victor Louis Jan. 7, 1882  Mar. 25, 1956  
M 15 6 Duclos Maude V. (Liberty) Jan. 17, 1889  Dec. 18, 1984  
M 16 4 McCawley Margaret (Hart) 1872 Jan. 23, 1945  (McCauley ?)
M 16 6 Wainwright Guy   Nov. 19, 1982  
M 16   McCawley        
M 17A 2 Booska Margaret (Dow)    Sep. 24, 1915  
M 17B 1 Eagan James   Nov. 20, 1920  
M 17B 2 Eagan Adell (Jenkins)   Feb. 4, 1915  
M 17B 3 Eagan Lucius Patrick   Mar. 4, 1983  
M 18A 1 Gebo Andrew Peter Aug. 24, 1914  Oct. 12, 1973  
M 18A   Gebo Margaret P. Apr. 8, 1917  Oct. 4, 2004  
M 18B 1 Cox Kermit Augustos Aug. 2, 1911  Jan. 7, 1979  
M 18B 2 Cox Marjorie Elizabeth (Shepard) Jul. 11, 1911  Dec. 5, 1982  
M 18C 2 Brennan Pauline Lorraine (Devino) Nov. 3, 1929  Nov. 18, 1974  
M 18C 3 Brennan Joseph Thomas "Joe" Jul. 21, 1922  Aug. 11, 1998  
M 19A 1 Booska Richard Harold May. 31, 1911 May. 31, 1974  
M 19A 2 Booska Marion E. (Campbell) Feb. 6, 1922  Jun. 13, 1990  
M 19B 1 Urz Josephine   Jan. 27, 1981  
M 19C 1 Booska Francis   Jul. 30, 1985  
M 19D 1 Gagnon Emile A   Apr. 11, 1988  
M 19E 1 Jamin Cathrine (Lopez)   Dec. 23, 1988 (See Sec. L Lot 19E)
M 19E   Jamin Cathrine   Jun. 6, 1925 Sep. 6, 1988  
M 19E   Jamin Frank Dec. 3, 1918    
M 20A            
M 20A            
M 20B 1 Mitchel Emile Alfred Sep. 17, 1912  Jul. 17, 1990  
M 20B 2 Mitchel Evelyn Frances (Cota) Oct. 27, 1921  Apr. 21, 2003  
M 20C 1 Gardner Oletha Amelia "Lee" (Morrill) Jun. 15, 1924  Jan. 9, 2000  
M 20C 2 Gardner Charles Sanford "Sam" Sep. 17, 1923  Jul. 19, 1990  
M 21B   Dumas Mary Theresa Lana Oct. 23, 1919  Dec. 20, 2002 lot size 2 graves
N 1 1 O'Neil Elizabeth Ann (Hill) Mar. 10, 1925  Jul. 1, 1980  
N 1 2 O'Neil William Patrick Oct. 8, 1917  Mar. 30, 1982  
N 1 3 O'Neil Edward Lynch 1889 Apr. 29, 1972  
N 1 4 O'Neil Mary Eleanor (Thrall) 1885 1941  
N 2AEA 1 James Frank Peter Sr. Dec. 3, 1919 Nov. 12, 1997  
N 2BEA 1 Diette Lawrence John "Larry" Sep. 4, 1932  Feb. 12, 1984  
N 2BEA   Diette Jennette T. 1934    
N 2C 2 Tucker Beatrice (Ravelin) 192? Oct. 16, 1984  
N 2C   Tucker Edward Abraham Sr. Oct. 20, 1922  Jun. 10, 2010  
N 2D 1 Hannan Edward Louis Aug. 19, 1908  Jan. 31, 1994  
N 2D 2 Hannan Anna Marcella (Butler)  May. 24, 1904 Sep. 22, 1984  
N 3 3 Betz Steven A. 1964 May. 8, 1986 Son
N 3   Betz John E. III Jul. 29, 1959  Oct. 2, 1982 Son
N 4A            
N 4A            
N 4B 4 Bluma Chreyl Anne (Miller) Jul. 20, 1962  Apr. 15, 1988  
N 5 3 Morrissey Mary Caroline (Elfering) Dec. 20, 1915  Nov. 1, 1983  
N 5 4 Morrissey James Arthur Dec. 25, 1913  Jun. 5, 1992  
N 6A 1 Halnon Leonard Charles "Len", Sr  Aug. 8, 1915  Nov. 9, 1992  
N 6A 2A Halnon Leonard Charles Jr. May. 28, 1946 Dec. 31, 1998  
N 6A 2B Halnon Maryann Theresa (Smith) Feb. 14, 1920  Jan. 9, 1999  
N 6B            
N 6B            
N 7B 1 Jette Marion Florence Bodine Nov. 8, 1925 Jul. 31, 1996  
N 7B 1 Jette Paul Joseph Jul. 31, 1927 Aug. 17, 1980  
N 7D            
N 7D            
N 7F   Stagg Frances Eleanor (Forrest) Jul. 1, 1915  Aug. 18, 1999  
N 7F            
N 8A   Lathrop Richard Edward "Dick" 1928    
N 8A   Lathrop Tresia (Wissell) "Pat" 1929   Married Dec 28, 1945
N 8A            
N 8B 1 Haskins Cornelia Ermina "Connie" (DeVoid) Sep. 1, 1909  Aug. 29, 1997  
N 8B   Haskins Ernest Dolan, Sr  Jul. 16, 1915  Feb. 28, 1998  
N 8B            
N 8B            
N 9A 2 Kilbourn Arthur Barlow Sr. "Abe" Oct. 24, 1940  Jul. 30, 1994  
N 9A   Kilbourn Elizabeth R. "Betty" 1942    
N 9B 1 Cousino Barbara Celia (Farr) Jan. 14, 1941  Jun. 21, 1997  
N 9B