Font Size
- - -
Click Ctrl + or - to
Enlarge or Reduce


click Ctrl 0 to return
to browser default



Find
 

         



Top
Northeast Kingdom Genealogy
Vermont Northeast
Kingdom Genealogy





St. Johnsbury, Vt Genealogy
St. Johnsbury, VT
Genealogy


*** COPYRIGHT NOTICE ***
These listings may be freely used for personal research and by non-commercial entities as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may not be reproduced in any format or presentation by other organizations or persons desiring to use this material for profit or any form of presentation, without prior written consent.
Copyright ©         All Rights Reserved
nekg-vt.com
`
Highlight keywords:


Senior Class Senior Class Picture
Dorothy Jean Moore "Dot" Leo Albert Perron "Leo" Carolyn Rachel King "Caro"
Betty Glenn Comstock "Comie" Marjorie Rita Sheehan "Margie" Lucille Della Nault "Lu-lu"
Grace June Hanson "June" Janet Marilyn Brooks "Jan" Robert Everett Kinsey "Bob"
Richard Dante Rossi "Danny" Rachel Ernestine Archambault "Ernie" Ralph Norman Hutchins "Hutch"
Duane Clyde Lyon "Duane" Robert Earle Clark "Bob" Marvis Lucille Stanley "Movi"
Leslie Muriel Friend "Les" Richard Edward Pierce "Dick" Julia Lorraine Renault "Red"
Geraldine Fay Friend "Deannie" Pauline Helen Rock "Polly" Arlene Pearl Grammo "Grammie"
Olive Anna Barker "Polly" Mary Kay Emmons "Mary" Geraldine Dora Glasson "Cupid"
Nona Elaine Hadlock "Cubby" Helen Annabell Knight "Helen Ann" Earl Irvin Roberson "Earl"
Junior Class Junior Class Picture
Beverly Nault Blanche LaMonda Blanche Perron
Grace Urie Hazel Chifford Robert Simpson
Margaret Paquette Edward Dwyer Kenneth Anderson
Audrey Calkins Howard Degreenia Wallace Russell
Barbara King Carl Paquette Earle Randall
Gloria Nault Emily Young Meridan Gates
Sophomore Class Sophomore Class Picture
Marion Blais Ramona Gates Alden Walcott
Dorothy Glasson Earline Lyon Henry Labrecque
Joyce Urie Genevieve Houston Robert LaBounty
Theresa Joseph Robert Provencher Louis Perron
Rebecca Alexander Gaston Cloutier Lenord Jenne
Sybil Burnham Harland Drew Lawrence Warner
Katherine Thompson Kendall Potter Robert Mills
Freshman Class Picture #1 Freshman Class Freshman Class Picture #2
Hazel Eldridge Carleton Morey Roger Morin
Rita Cloutier Pauline Diette Paul Nadeau
Rita Perron Theresa Paquette Roy Montminy
Sarah Atwood Harriet Fisk Dean Comstock
Rosabelle Valley Ardell Anderson Dean Hanson
Althea Kimball Dorothy Pierce Edmond Renault
Pauline Glasson Miriam Clark Milton Nichols
Beverly Roberson Avis Barber Rene LaMarche
Ruth Allen Ruth Kennison Milton Cerrow
Barbara Smith Marilyn Moore Bernard Shatney
Thelma Wakeman Harry Phillips Adelord Taylor
Ruth Maynard Armand Perron Loudon Young
Vanessa Stone   Kenneth Barber
Eighth Grade 8th Grade Class Picture
Arlene Rogers Lorraine Warner Rodney Friend
Florence Kimball Rita Smith Kendall Elliott
Joyce Ferrin Harry Owen Arlene Potter
Clarice Russell Lewis Grondin Ralph Nault
Irene Archambault Ronald Grammo Arthura Uttin
Beatrice Dodge Kermit Ferrin Gloria St. Onge
Irene Tibbetts   Beveryl Ashe
Seventh Grade 7th Grade Class Picture
Clarence Libby Billy Rollins Ruth Annis
Paul Glasson Carlton Ticehurst Lettie Kimball
Eldon Griffin Jacky Phillips Althea Ashe
Arnold Smith Connie Durfee Viola St. Onge
Mahlon Warner Beverly Hutchins Sally Gay

Copyright ©           All Rights Reserved

Last edited on
---