Font Size
- - -
Click Ctrl + or - to
Enlarge or Reduce


click Ctrl 0 to return
to browser default



Find
 

         



Top
Northeast Kingdom Genealogy
Vermont Northeast
Kingdom Genealogy





St. Johnsbury, Vt Genealogy
St. Johnsbury, VT
Genealogy


*** COPYRIGHT NOTICE ***
These listings may be freely used for personal research and by non-commercial entities as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may not be reproduced in any format or presentation by other organizations or persons desiring to use this material for profit or any form of presentation, without prior written consent.
Copyright ©         All Rights Reserved
nekg-vt.com
`
Highlight keywords:

Graduating class of 1922
Allen, Robert Theodore LaClair, Ila Mildred
Baker, Osie Clara LaLiberty, Edna Blanche
Blake, Ila Mildred Lang, Ida Minerva
Bundy, Howard Charles Liberty, Harry Simion
Couture, Jennie Isabelle Mathews, Edith Georgiana
Craig, Flora Mae Martin, Reginald McLean
Daniels, Philip Brock Newman, Kathleen Marguerite
Darling, Velma Nutter, Elizabeth Victoria
Davis, Alton Abner Orcutt, Reginald Franklin
Deos, Gladys Mary Page, Dorothy Pearl
Dexter, Helen Mary Pierce, Robert Kenneth
Doane, Paul Soule Scallon, Margaret Clara
Dorion, Catherine Blanche Shattuck, Flora May
Dow, Laura Sylvia Sherburne, Donna Belle
Dresser, Harry Trenholm Silsby, Eunice Ruth
Fisher, Lila Arlene Simpson, Carl Gilbert
George, Edna Katherine Snelling, Barbara Evelyn
Gilman, Howard Joseph Underwood, Elsie Clary
Gregg, Beatrice Ruth Walter, Blanche Goldie
Hall, William Sylvester Warden, Mary Laura
Hamlin, Lewis William Wark, Jay Donald
Harris, Elizabeth Nore Warner, Bessie Rena
Hill, Carolyn Maude Wetherbee, Revillo Alson
Hill, Vernon Ami Willey, Marion Louise
Hunter, Harley Allen Wright, Edward Kittredge
Kinsman, Gretchen Mary  
Graduating class of 1924
Albisser, Mildred Houghton Hartwell, Lucille Dorothy
Allbee, Howard Wayne Hilliard, Dorothy Chapin
Allen, John Richardson Hooker, Lena Balle
Barber, Jennie Vera Hutchins, Paul Willard
Bean, Fay Andrew Keniston, Harry Arthur
Bemis, Hortense Olive Keniston, Marion Ruth
Breason, Irene Fadora Lanpher, Esperance Irene
Brigham, Ruth Jane Lawrence, Frances Rosamond
Brousseau, Joseph Edward LeBoeuf, Hessie Uldena
Brown, Erton Clarence Libbey, Clarice Adine
Bundy, Wallace Milford Marr, Alice Jane
Carter, Jackson Densmore Martin, Richard
Chesley, Maude Glenn Martin, Rupert Thomas
Clark, Nellie Edna Merriam, Oreana Alma
Collins, Harold Campbell Morey, Robert Child
Cook, Carl George Nichols, Fred George
Corey, Norman James Perkins, Leland Sherwood
Cote, Paul Ransome Phillips, Avis Louise
Darling, Beatrice Mabel Pierce, Raymond Charles
Davis, Lila Marion Randall, Floyd Gray
Dexter, Dorothy Ellen Rice, Clayton David
Dodge, Fayette Bowman Richardson, Grace
Dresser, Harold Erwin Rogers, Marjory Adelaide
Duval, Lizzie Seraphine Root, Marjorie Evelyn
Dwyer, Charles Robert Shonyo, Howard Greenleaf
Edmunds, Alvah Wakefield Simpson, Wendell Herman
Emerson, Clare Hight Smith, Lolores Leanore
Fisher, Lila Arlene Somers, Gladys Jean
Garno, Irene Elizabeth Spencer, Pearl Mae
Gray, Beda Aline Whitney, Helen Marjorie
Hall, Irene Gertrude Wood, Nelson Chester
Hamlin, Marion Sarah  
Graduating class of 1926
Bacon, Mary Annette Hawkins, Elmer LeRoy
Bassett, Walter Frederick Hebert, Leo Joseph
Bemis, Natalie Lowell Hunter, Evelyn Eva
Berry, Howard Maurice Kinsman, Hester
Brown, James Butler LaLiberty, Edna Blanche
Bundy, Everett Oscar McDonald, Margaret Phebe
Burseil, Osmond Wolcott Martin, Howard Henry
Colby, George Alton Masten, Ralph Winfield
Cole, Leo Harley Merriam, Austin Luther
Crandall, Inez Adaline Mitchell, Bernard Ernest
Cusson, Charles Joseph Orcutt, Edith Clarissa
Cusson, Francis Joseph Rice, Claude Henry
Dane, Eri Gerald Ripley, Hubbard Loren
Davis, Warner Lloyd Rogers, Kenneth Albert
Dill, Robert Lincoln Ruggles, John Frank
Duval, Merle Archibald Runnels, Elnah Ruth
Easterbrooks, Ila Mae Ryan, James Daniel
Farmer, Ruth Hazen Sweatt, Vitella Mae
Farrow, Elmer Herbert Walker, James Arthur
Foster, Marjorie Agnes Walter, Murray George
Fyler, Clara Eva Wells, Eleanor Ellen
Fyler, Marjorie Bessie Wilcox, MacKenzie
Gibney, Kathleen Elnora Wilkinson, Alson Richard
Harvey, Anna Rutherford Wood, Hubert Franklin
Graduating class of 1929
Abbott, Miriam Noyes Hebert, Francis Joseph
Aldrich, Dorothy Mae Hinds, Ralph Waldo
Aubin, David Alphonse Hubbard, Lillian Margaret
Austin, Elwyn John Hutchins, Virginia Birdene
Bacon, Marshall William Jesseman, Ethelyn Frances
Beach, Frances Eunice Keniston, Opal Grace
Bickford, Ethera Ardell Lanpher, Theia Adrineen
Bixby, Chester Hardy Libbey, Clayton Ellis
Brown, Jennie Comfort Lynaugh, Mabel Louise
Champagne, Roger Arthur McDowell, Walter Orrie
Chapman, Marion Lucy McFarland, Kathleen Mary
Clarke, Catherine Elizabeth McGennis, Louise Jennie
Daigle, Norman Eugene Masten, Velma Flora
Darling, Alfred Burbank Moultroup, Homer Allen
Davis, Charlotte Ella Paris, Murray Francis
Deblois, Harold John Pelow, Delia Rose
Duke, Floyd Frank Powers, Percy Roy
Duval, Dora Mae Russ, Emma Jane
Eaton, Ceylon Lorenzo Soule, Hubert Joseph
Exley, Gratia Louise Soule, Virginia Anna
Facteau, Allen Porter Walker, Robert Karr
Gallagher, Herbert Campbell Watson, Robert Henry
Hadley, Ralph Philip Way, Leighton Emerson
Hancock, Lillian Isabelle Wheeler, Beatrice Agnes

Copyright ©           All Rights Reserved

Last edited on
---